Quick Search

Author
Title
Keyword
Seller Id
ISBN
Advanced Search
 
Browse By Category
Aladdin Dolls
Arts
Audio Books
Audio Cassette
Audio CD
Barbie Dolls
Barbie Gift Sets
Beauty and the Beast Dolls
Biography and Memoirs
Business

View Other Categories
 
Attention International Paperback Shoppers

SAVE SHIPPING $$

The US Postal Service is now offering a Priority Mail International box which allows us to ship up to 18 Mass Market Paperbacks at a flat rate. Our shoppers from Canada and Mexico can take advantage of this for $34.95. Our shoppers from all other countries can take advantage of this for $49.95.

Due to the various sizes and weights of Hardbacks and Trade-size Paperbacks, orders of 5 or more books of these types need to be quoted before taking advantage of this new shipping opportunity. Please don't hesitate to inquire.

This is a great opportunity to save on shipping!

 

 
 
Gift Cards Now Available
Checkout a Gift Card


 
 
 

Click on Title to view full description

 
901 Forget Their Manners [VHS]
Sony [1995] 6302275717 VHS Tape Used: Good VHS Tape 
{Good} VHS Tape. X-library in hard plastic case with cut-out of original art. 
Price: 1.77 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
902 Body Sculpting Mommy Style "I Hate To Exercise Workout Series" [VHS]
VHS Tape New VHS Tape 
{Brand New} VHS Tape Factory Sealed. 
Price: 1.76 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
903 Cocina Tailandesa/ Thai (Perfect Cooking) (Spanish Edition)
Parragon Inc [2007] 1407513443 Hardcover New Hardcover 
{NEW} Hardback with Dust Jacket. 
Price: 18.94 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
904 Words and Meanings, B (Word Power)
Harcourt Brace Jovanovich [1977] 015320205X Paperback Used: Like New Paperback 
{LIKE NEW} Paperback. Faint shelfwear. 
Price: 7.76 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
905 Charting the Course Jigsaw Puzzle
Master Pieces Toy New Toy 
{NEW} Charting the Course Jigsaw Puzzle in original factory sealed box. 500 Pieces. Christmas puzzle. 19 inch x 19 inch puzzle when completed. Item Model Number: 30201. Additional Custom fees may apply to customers outside of the United States. 
Price: 24.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
906 Sverigeboken (Swedish Edition)
Det Basta [1982] 9170300658 Hardcover Used: Very Good Hardcover 
{VG} Hardback published without Dust Jacket. Glossy pictorial cover art. Text is clean and unmarked. Profusely illustrated. Text is in Swedish. 
Price: 29.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
907 Time 2 Time Carman Ministries - Single Parent Families [VHS]
Club Video VHS Tape Used: Very Good VHS Tape 
{Very Good} VHS Tape in original box. Very light wear to box. 
Price: 9.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
908 A Writers Life Stories from the Cab-China
Lulu [2008] Paperback New Paperback 
{NEW} Paperback. 
Price: 24.94 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
909 Asthma Asthma You Can't Stop ME [VHS]
Kid Safety To America [1998] 1884413161 VHS Tape Used: Good VHS Tape 
{Good} VHS Tape. X-library in hard plastic case with cut-out of original art. 13 minutes. 
Price: 8.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
910 The Mask [Laserdisc] [Widescreen]
New Line Home Video Laserdisc Used: Like New Laserdisc 
{LIKE NEW} 12 inch Laserdisc in original artwork case. Requires a LaserDisc Player. This is not a DVD or VHS tape. This will not play in a DVD Player or VHS tape player. Widescreen Edition. Disc(s) are in mint condition. Very slight shelfwear to sleeve. 
Price: 4.46 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
911 Blood in the Face [VHS]
First Run Features [1999] 6302540046 VHS Tape Used: Good VHS Tape 
{Good} VHS Tape. X-library in hard plastic case with cut-out of original art. 
Price: 4.46 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
912 Cartoon Craze Vol. 24 presents: Sing A-Longs [DVD]
Digiview Productions [2004] DVD New DVD 
{Brand New} DVD Slim Case Factory Sealed. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
913 Charlie Chaplin Collection [DVD]
Diamond Entertainment [2008] DVD New DVD 
{Brand New} DVD Boxed Set, Factory Sealed. 14 Short Films on 2 DVDs. Black and White. Includes: Punctured Romance, Behind the Screen, Vagabond, Fireman, Easy Street, The Immigrant, The Cure, Adventurer, The Count, Mabels Married Life, One A.M., Pawn Shop, Floor Walker, and The Rink. Fully restored and enhanced digital masters. Special Features Include: Interactive Menus, Original Graphics, Film Information, Chapters - Direct Scene Access (Go Straight To Your Favorite Scenes) Biography, Facts and Trivia, and Special Collector's Photo Gallery. Multiple copies available. 
Price: 3.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
914 Rick Russell's 4 Wheeling Basics [VHS]
[1995] 1880824698 VHS Tape Used: Good VHS Tape 
{Good} VHS Tape. X-library in hard plastic case with cut-out of original art. 
Price: 17.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
915 Men Seeking Women [VHS]
Square Dog Pictures VHS Tape Used: Good VHS Tape 
{Good} VHS Tape in original box. X-rental copy. Very light wear to box. 
Price: 1.76 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
916 Using My Imagination [VHS]
Anchor Bay 1987-10-27 6302463297 VHS Tape Used: Very Good VHS Tape 
{Very Good} VHS Tape in original box. Very light wear to box. 60 minutes. 
Price: 4.46 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
917 Discovery of Art: Paintings in Books (French Illumination 1430 - 1520) [VHS]
Kultur Video 1999-06-29 630549018X VHS Tape Used: Good VHS Tape 
{Good} VHS Tape. X-library in hard plastic case with cut-out of original art. 
Price: 1.76 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
918 Breastfeeding Your Baby: A Mother's Guide (La Leche League International) [VHS]
Medela [1987] 630024654X VHS Tape Used: Good VHS Tape 
{Good} VHS Tape. X-library in hard plastic case with cut-out of original art. 
Price: 5.61 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
919 Creating Great Relationships: John Gray [VHS]
[2000] VHS Tape Used: Good VHS Tape 
{Good} VHS Tape. X-library in hard plastic case with cut-out of original art. 60 minutes. 
Price: 16.64 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
920 Artistry the Business of Art: Cartooning [VHS]
VHS Tape Used: Good VHS Tape 
{Good} VHS Tape. X-library in hard plastic case with cut-out of original art. 
Price: 8.05 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
921 War in the Gulf: The Air War [VHS]
CNN Turner Home Ent [1998] 6302940915 VHS Tape Used: Good VHS Tape 
{Good} VHS Tape. X-library in hard plastic case with cut-out of original art. 
Price: 1.76 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
922 The Great War and the Shaping of the 20th Century: Episode 6, Collapse [VHS]
PBS VHS Used: Good VHS 
{Good} VHS Tape. X-library in hard plastic case with cut-out of original art. 
Price: 22.46 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
923 The Outlaw Josey Wales (Laserdisc)
Chief Dan George, Sondra Locke, Bill McKinney, John Vernon Laserdisc New Laserdisc 
{BRAND NEW} 12 inch Laserdisc Factory Sealed. Requires a LaserDisc Player. This is not a DVD or VHS tape. This will not play in a DVD Player or VHS tape player. 2-Disc set. 
Price: 44.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
924 Water Lily Barbie Doll (Artist Series)(Limited Edition)
Mattel [1997] Everything Else New Everything Else 
{NEW} Water Lily Barbie Doll (Artist Series)(Limited Edition) 1997 in Original Box. Box shows faint shelfwear; the doll has never been removed. This doll is the first in this series of Barbie dolls inspired by famous artists, pays homage to nineteenth-century Claude Monets Impressionist paintings. Blonde, blue-eyed Barbie wears a blue and green water-lily print dress adorned with sheer pink water lilies with golden sequin centers and translucent beads. Her ensemble is completed with necklace, bracelet, shoes and hairpiece. Item Model Number: 17783. Additional Custom fees may apply to customers outside of the United States. 
Price: 119.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
925 Cabo Blanco [VHS]
Delta [2002] VHS Tape Used: Very Good VHS Tape 
{Very Good} VHS Tape in original box. Light wear to box. 
Price: 8.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
926 Star Trek Originial Edition Klingon Cruiser Model Kit
amt [1991] Toy New Toy 
{NEW} Star Trek Original Edition Klingon Cruiser 25th Anniversary Model Kit in original shrinkwrapped box. Paint and cement not included. Not suitable for ages under 8. Item Model Number: 6743. Additional Custom fees may apply to customers outside of the United States. 
Price: 24.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
927 Investigating Air
National Science Teachers Association [1998] 0873551737 Paperback New Paperback 
{NEW} Paperback. 
Price: 9.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
928 Savage Skies: Winter's Tale [VHS]
Mpi Home Video [1996] 6304099185 VHS Tape Used: Good VHS Tape 
{Good} VHS Tape. X-library in hard plastic case with cut-out of original art. 
Price: 4.46 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
929 The Ascent of Man Lower than the Angels, Episode 1 [VHS]
VHS Tape Used: Good VHS Tape 
{Good} VHS Tape. X-library in hard plastic case with cut-out of original art. MacArthur Foundation Ascent of Man Series #1. 
Price: 8.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
930 Santos to Santa Cruz [VHS]
Acorn Media Publishing Inc. [1994] 6303315348 VHS Tape Used: Good VHS Tape 
{Good} VHS Tape. X-library in hard plastic case with cut-out of original art. 
Price: 3.19 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
931 Ikebana Vol. 3: Techniques For Longer Lasting Cut Flowers [VHS]
Francee Covington Productions [1993] 6302684811 VHS Tape Used: Good VHS Tape 
{Good} VHS Tape. X-library in hard plastic case with cut-out of original art. 
Price: 13.45 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
932 Helping Your Child Succeed (A Video from Common Sense Parenting) [VHS]
Boys Town Press 0938510347 VHS Tape Used: Good VHS Tape 
{Good} VHS Tape. X-library in hard plastic case with cut-out of original art. 
Price: 4.40 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
933 Howard Levy: New Directions for Harmonica [VHS]
Homespun Tapes [2000] 6303345824 VHS Tape Used: Good VHS Tape 
{Good} VHS Tape. X-library in hard plastic case with cut-out of original art. 
Price: 89.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
934 Civil War, Ken Burn's Episode 7: Most Hallowed Ground 1864 [VHS]
Pbs Home Video [2000] VHS Tape Used: Good VHS Tape 
{Good} VHS Tape. X-library in hard plastic case with cut-out of original art. 
Price: 1.76 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
935 Charlemagne - Vol 3: To Build an Empire [VHS]
VHS Tape Used: Good VHS Tape 
{Good} VHS Tape. X-library in hard plastic case with cut-out of original art. 
Price: 1.76 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
936 Cruising Lifestyle Volume 4, Mexico: Las Hadas to Acapulco [VHS]
Tapeworm Video [1999] 1889845035 VHS Tape Used: Good VHS Tape 
{Good} VHS Tape. X-library in hard plastic case with cut-out of original art. 
Price: 17.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
937 Cruising Lifestyle Volume 1, Mexico: Sea [VHS]
Tapeworm Video [1999] 1889845000 VHS Tape Used: Good VHS Tape 
{Good} VHS Tape. X-library in hard plastic case with cut-out of original art. 
Price: 44.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
938 Learning Photography From Kodak: Volume 3, Using Filters, Creative Techniques, And Photographing People [VHS]
Eastman Kodak Compan [1990] 6301269535 VHS Tape Used: Good VHS Tape 
{Good} VHS Tape. X-library in hard plastic case with cut-out of original art. 
Price: 4.49 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
939 Read My Lips! lipreading video lesson Tape #5 [VHS]
[1987] VHS Tape Used: Good VHS Tape 
{Good} VHS Tape. X-library in hard plastic case with cut-out of original art. 
Price: 13.45 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
940 Read My Lips! lipreading video lesson Tape #4 [VHS]
[1987] VHS Tape Used: Good VHS Tape 
{Good} VHS Tape. X-library in hard plastic case with cut-out of original art. 
Price: 13.45 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
941 Read My LIps! lipreading video lesson Tape #3 [VHS]
[1987] VHS Tape Used: Good VHS Tape 
{Good} VHS Tape. X-library in hard plastic case with cut-out of original art. 
Price: 13.45 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
942 Read My Lips! lipreading video lesson Tape #6 [VHS]
[1987] VHS Tape Used: Good VHS Tape 
{Good} VHS Tape. X-library in hard plastic case with cut-out of original art. 
Price: 13.45 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
943 Cape Fear (Widescreen) (Laserdisc)
MCA Universal Laserdisc New Laserdisc 
{BRAND NEW} 12 inch Laserdisc Factory Sealed. Requires a LaserDisc Player. This is not a DVD or VHS tape. This will not play in a DVD Player or VHS tape player. Letter Box Edition. A 2-Disc Set. 
Price: 13.46 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
944 Easy Ponding The Basics [VHS]
VHS Tape Used: Good VHS Tape 
{Good} VHS Tape. X-library in hard plastic case with cut-out of original art. 
Price: 2.36 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
945 Showdown [VHS]
[1994] VHS Tape Used: Good VHS Tape 
{Good} VHS Tape in original box. X-rental. Moderate wear to box. 
Price: 22.46 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
946 Indians of North America: Cheyenne [VHS]
VHS Tape Used: Good VHS Tape 
{Good} VHS Tape. X-library in hard plastic case with cut-out of original art. 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
947 Mr St Nick [VHS]
Hallmark [2003] VHS Tape New VHS Tape 
{Brand New} VHS Tape Factory Sealed. 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
948 The Olivia Classic Storybook Library
[2000] 1416900829 Hardcover New Hardcover 
{NEW} Hardbacks with Dust Jackets in decorative slipcase. Factory sealed. Free poster included inside the slip case. This collection includes: Olivia; Olivia Saves the Circus; Olivia and the Missing Toy. 
Price: 69.94 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
949 Katherine [Slim Case DVD]
Digiview [2004] DVD New DVD 
{Brand New} DVD Slim Case Factory Sealed. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
950 Musical sea of tranquility
Audio CD Used: Very Good Audio CD 
{VG++} Music CD in Original Case. 
Price: 2.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
951 How to Buy a Powerboat [VHS]
Bennett Marine Video [1999] VHS Tape Used: Very Good VHS Tape 
{Very Good} VHS Tape in original box. Very light wear to box. 
Price: 4.05 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
952 World in Bite-Size
[2008] 1435102053 Paperback New Paperback 
{NEW} Paperback. 
Price: 8.35 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
953 Fortunate Fawn Volume One [Slim Case DVD]
EastWest [1987] DVD New DVD 
{Brand New} DVD Slim Case Factory Sealed. 
Price: 3.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
954 50 Military Leaders Who Changed the World
[2008] 1435114442 Hardcover New Hardcover 
{NEW} Hardback with Dust Jacket. 
Price: 9.94 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
955 Enchanted Halloween African American AA Barbie Doll (Special Edition)
Mattel [2000] Everything Else New Everything Else 
{NEW} Enchanted Halloween African American AA Barbie Doll (Special Edition) 2000 in Original Box. Box shows light shelfwear; the doll has never been removed. Blonde, blue-eyed Barbie makes a beautiful Halloween with from the tip of her witch's hat to her black as night boots. What a treat! Check out the orange streak in her hair. What is black and orange and absolutely enchanting all over? Barbie of course! Also included are a trick or treat bag for Barbie and an orange brush. Item Model Number: 29819. Additional Custom fees may apply to customers outside of the United States. 
Price: 79.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
956 Body (Look & Learn)
Hinkler Books [2005] 1741570999 Hardcover New Hardcover 
{NEW} Hardback, board book published without dust jacket. Glossy pictorial cover art. 
Price: 8.57 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
957 Negotiating Within the Family/You and Your Child Can Get What You Want [VHS]
Boys Town Press [1990] 0938510142 VHS Tape Used: Good VHS Tape 
{Good} VHS Tape. X-library in hard plastic case with cut-out of original art. 14 minutes. 
Price: 3.56 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
958 The State of Corrections: Proceedings American Correctional Association Annual Conferences 2003 Charlotte/Nashville
Amer Correctional Assn [2004] 1569912130 Paperback New Paperback 
{NEW} Paperback. 
Price: 22.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
959 Gone Fishin' In Round Valley Reservoir
Gone Fishin' Enterprises Paperback Used: Like New Paperback Signed
{LIKE NEW} Paperback. Faint shelfwear. Signed by author. 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
960 Sagrada Biblia, Dios Habla Hoy Catolica
Saint Jerome Press [2009] 0979946611 Paperback New Paperback 
{NEW} Paperback. 
Price: 39.94 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
961 Kakuro (Jumbo 320 PBSCW)
Igloo Books Ltd [2006] 1845613716 Spiral-bound New Spiral-bound 
{NEW} Paperback, spiral-bound. 
Price: 13.62 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
962 In The Line of Fire (Laserdisc) Deluxe Widescreen Version
John Malkovich, Rene Russo, Dylan McDermott, Gary Cole, Fred Dalton Thompson, John Mahoney Laserdisc Used: Like New Laserdisc 
{LIKE NEW} 12 inch Laserdisc in original artwork case. Requires a LaserDisc Player. This is not a DVD or VHS tape. This will not play in a DVD Player or VHS tape player. Deluxe Widescreen Version. 2-Disc Set. Disc(s) are in mint condition. Light shelfwear to sleeve. 
Price: 24.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
963 Silver Mage (Deverry Silver Wyrm 4)
0007287356 Paperback New Paperback 
{NEW} Paperback. Remainder mark on bottom of page edges. 
Price: 9.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
964 Colonial Williamsburg - The Musical Instrument Maker of Williamsburg [VHS]
VHS Tape Used: Good VHS Tape 
{Good} VHS Tape. Colonial Williamsburg Series. X-library in plastic case with cut-out of original art. A Colonial Williamsburg Foundation Production. 
Price: 16.87 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
965 Against All Hope [DVD]
DVD New DVD 
{Brand New} DVD Factory Sealed. 
Price: 2.52 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
966 Warriors: Season 1
A&E HOME VIDEO [2009] DVD New DVD 
{BRAND NEW} DVD Factory Sealed. Complete Season One. Three disc set; 10 episodes. 
Price: 9.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
967 Gabby and Friends: It's A Hap Hap Happy Day [DVD]
Digiview Productions [2004] DVD New DVD 
{Brand New} DVD Slim Case Factory Sealed. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
968 The Handy Supreme Court Answer Book (Your Smart Reference)
Visible Ink [2008] 157859314X Hardcover New Hardcover 
{NEW} Hardback published without Dust Jacket. Glossy pictorial cover art. 
Price: 12.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
969 Time 2 Forgiveness Carman Ministry
VHS Tape Used: Good VHS Tape 
{Good} VHS Tape. X-library in hard plastic case with cut-out of original art. 
Price: 4.28 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
970 History of God [VHS]
A & E Home Video [2002] VHS Tape Used: Good VHS Tape 
{Good} VHS Tape. X-library in hard plastic case with cut-out of original art. 
Price: 6.30 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
971 Joseph Campbell - Mythos 1.1: Psyche and Symbol [VHS]
Unapix / a-Pix Ent. [1997] 1575231824 VHS Tape Used: Good VHS Tape 
{Good} VHS Tape. X-library in hard plastic case with cut-out of original art. 
Price: 2.66 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
972 City Slickers (Laserdisc)
Laserdisc Used: Like New Laserdisc 
{LIKE NEW} 12 inch Laserdisc in original artwork case. Requires a LaserDisc Player. This is not a DVD or VHS tape. This will not play in a DVD Player or VHS tape player. Widescreen Edition. Disc(s) are in mint condition. Very slight shelfwear to sleeve. 
Price: 15.26 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
973 Star Is Born [VHS]
Platinum Disc [1999] VHS Tape New VHS Tape 
{Brand New} VHS Tape Factory Sealed. 111 minutes. 
Price: 3.37 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
974 TERMINATOR 2 JUDGEMENT DAY (Laserdisc)
Live Laserdisc Used: Like New Laserdisc 
{LIKE NEW} 12 inch Laserdisc in original artwork case. Requires a LaserDisc Player. This is not a DVD or VHS tape. This will not play in a DVD Player or VHS tape player. 2-Disc Set. Disc(s) are in mint condition. Light shelfwear to sleeve. 
Price: 7.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
975 The Amazing Adventure [DVD]
Digiview [2004] DVD New DVD 
{Brand New} DVD Slim Case Factory Sealed. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
976 El Corrido del Bato Loco [DVD]
Ground Zero [2004] DVD New DVD 
{Brand New} DVD Factory Sealed. In Spanish. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
977 Fairy Godmother in Geppetto's Workshop V2 Animated DVD
EAST WEST ENTERTAINMENT DVD New DVD 
{Brand New} DVD Slim Case Factory Sealed. 
Price: 2.48 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
978 America's Heroes - A Video Hall of Fame of 20th Century Legends [VHS]
Video Classics VHS Tape New VHS Tape 
{Brand New} VHS Tape Factory Sealed. 
Price: 1.76 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
979 Science and Method Library of Essential Reading Series
Barnes & Noble Books [1990] 0760755868 Paperback New Paperback 
{NEW} Paperback. 
Price: 6.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
980 Wild Women [VHS]
Playhouse Video [1988] 6301805674 VHS Tape Used: Very Good VHS Tape 
{Very Good} VHS Tape in original box. Light wear to box. 74 minutes. 
Price: 6.26 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
981 Camelot (Cartoon) [Slim Case DVD]
EastWest [1977] DVD New DVD 
{Brand New} DVD Slim Case Factory Sealed. 
Price: 8.09 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
982 Bruce Springsteen: Halfway to Heaven & Just a Mile Out of Hell
1435111877 Hardcover New Hardcover 
{NEW} Hardback with Dust Jacket. This book gives a great overview of his life, his music, and his career. Profusely illustrated. 208 Pages, Indexed. 
Price: 16.90 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
983 Thumbalina Y Otras Historias [Slim Case DVD]
EastWest [1988] DVD New DVD 
{Brand New} DVD Slim Case Factory Sealed. In Spanish. 
Price: 6.29 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
984 The Christmas Tree
Good Times Video DVD New DVD 
{BRAND NEW} DVD Factory Sealed. 
Price: 1.76 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
985 The Flintstones: Collector Edition, Volume 6 [VHS]
VHS Tape New VHS Tape 
{Brand New} VHS Tape Factory Sealed. Collector's Edition. Volume 6. 
Price: 4.46 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
986 The Baker's Wife [VHS] (French with English subtitles)
Kino International [2000] 6301305116 VHS Tape Used: Good VHS Tape 
{Good} VHS Tape. X-library in hard plastic case with cut-out of original art. French with English subtitles. 
Price: 165.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
987 From The Earth To The Moon: Part 3 and Part 4 [VHS]
Time Warner Home Box Office VHS Tape New VHS Tape 
{Brand New} VHS Tape Factory Sealed. 108 minutes. Part 3: We Have Cleared the Tower. Part 4: 1968. 
Price: 1.82 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
988 From the Earth to the Moon Part 5 & Part 6 [VHS]
VHS Tape New VHS Tape 
{Brand New} VHS Tape Factory Sealed. 108 minutes. Part 5: Spider. Part 6: Mare Tranquilitatis. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
989 The Abyss Special (Laserdisc) Widescreen Edition
Fox Video Laserdisc Used: Like New Laserdisc 
{LIKE NEW} 12 inch Laserdisc in original artwork case. Requires a LaserDisc Player. This is not a DVD or VHS tape. This will not play in a DVD Player or VHS tape player. Special Wide Screen Edition. 2-Disc Set. Disc(s) are in mint condition. Light shelfwear to sleeve. 
Price: 4.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
990 SmokeOut
Eagle Rock Ent [2003] DVD New DVD 
{BRAND NEW} Music DVD Factory Sealed. 
Price: 1.76 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
991 Goula Wooden Puzzle #55205
Goula Toy New Toy 
{NEW} Goula Wooden Puzzle #55205 in original packaging. Goula products are made by the spanish Disert Group and manufactured to the highest standards using natural materials and non-toxic paints and lacquers. Additional Custom fees may apply to customers outside of the United States. 
Price: 18.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
992 The Conflict [Slim Case] [DVD]
Digiview Productions [2004] DVD New DVD 
{Brand New} DVD Slim Case Factory Sealed. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
993 Equality: History of the Women's Movement in America [VHS]
Schlessinger Media [1995] 6303853935 VHS Tape Used: Good VHS Tape 
{Good} VHS Tape. X-library in hard plastic case with cut-out of original art. 
Price: 21.59 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
994 From the Earth To the Moon, Part 1 & Part 2 [VHS]
HBO HomeVideo Imagine Productions [1998] VHS Tape New VHS Tape 
{Brand New} VHS Tape Factory Sealed. 116 minutes. Part 1: Can We Do This? Part 2: Apollo 1. 
Price: 2.16 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
995 La Venganza Del Cuatrero [DVD]
Ground Zero [2004] DVD New DVD 
{Brand New} DVD Factory Sealed. In Spanish. 
Price: 3.56 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
996 Groucho Marx Collection [DVD]
TGG DIRECT [2008] DVD New DVD 
{Brand New} DVD Boxed Set, Factory Sealed. Over 6 hours on 2 DVDs. Black and White. Fully restored and enhanced digital masters. Special Features Include: Interactive Menus, Original Graphics, Film Information, Chapters - Direct Scene Access (Go Straight To Your Favorite Scenes) Biography, Facts and Trivia, and Special Collector's Photo Gallery. Includes 13 Episodes with a bonus of nine Marx Brothers film trailers. 
Price: 5.36 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
997 Picture That? The Visionary New Board Game
Picture This, LTD [2005] 0681361352 Toy Collectible: Like New Toy 
{LIKE NEW} Board Game. This is a brand new game with the shrinkwrap having a few small tears. Contents include Game board; 6 Picture That play pieces; 300 Picture That cards; 2 Dice; 40 Bonus cards; 30 All Play That cards; note pad and timer. For 2-12 players, Age 8 and up. Additional Custom fees may apply to customers outside of the United States. 
Price: 11.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
998 Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs (Enchanted Princess Series)(Disney Collector Dolls)
Mattel [2000] Everything Else New Everything Else 
{NEW} Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs )Enchanted Princess Series)(Disney Collector Dolls) 2000 in Original Box. Box shows light shelfwear; the doll has never been removed. In celebration of wishes that really do come true, Mattel's designers and artists bring you this Enchanted Princess Snow White collector doll based on Walt Disney's first animated feature film, Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs. Her gown is of royal blue velvet, rich red charmeuse, and flowing yellow satin and brocade, all topped by a lush black cape. Also included is a petticoat, panties, hair ribbon, Certificate of Authenticity and doll stand. Item Model Number: 27048. Additional Custom fees may apply to customers outside of the United States. 
Price: 79.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
999 Species Deluxe Letter Box Edition (Laserdisc)
MGM/UA Home Video Laserdisc Used: Like New Laserdisc 
{LIKE NEW} 12 inch Laserdisc in original artwork case. Requires a LaserDisc Player. This is not a DVD or VHS tape. This will not play in a DVD Player or VHS tape player. Deluxe Letterbox Edition. Disc(s) are in mint condition. Very slight shelfwear to sleeve. 
Price: 8.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
1000 Finding Rest in a Stressed Out World [VHS]
Christian Family Video 1567070248 VHS Tape Used: Good VHS Tape 
{Good} VHS Tape. X-library in hard plastic case with cut-out of original art. 
Price: 2.69 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
< PREV  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9   10   NEXT >  


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@fleamarketbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie