|
|
|
|
801 |
Wings of Thunder [VHS] Simitar Entertainment [2002] 6301015525 VHS Tape Used: Good VHS Tape {Good} VHS Tape. X-Library copy in hard plastic case with cutout of original artwork. Price:
1.35 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
802 |
Apollo 13 Letterboxed (Laserdisc) MCA Universal Home Video Laserdisc Used: Like New Laserdisc {LIKE NEW} 12 inch Laserdisc in original artwork case. Requires a LaserDisc Player. This is not a DVD or VHS tape. This will not play in a DVD Player or VHS tape player. Letter Boxed Edition. 2-Disc Set. Disc(s) are in mint condition. Light shelfwear to sleeve. Price:
6.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
807 |
Big Game:Field to Table [VHS] Wild Harvest Video [1994] 1889255041 VHS Tape Used: Good VHS Tape {Good} VHS Tape. X-library in hard plastic case with cut-out of original art. 90 minutes. 32 page instructional booklet included. Price:
2.70 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
808 |
Pop Life Ken (Boyfriend of Barbie) Doll (Platinum Label) Mattel [2009] Everything Else New Everything Else {NEW} Pop Life Ken (Boyfriend of Barbie) Doll (Platinum Label) 2009 in Original Box. Original shipper is provided; the doll has never been removed. This doll was designed for members of the 2009 Barbie Fan Club with less than 1000 dolls produced. The 1960s popped with bold brash colors and bright geometric shapes. Innovative, creative, and altogether mod, Ken doll and friends return to the days when anything goes! All of the dolls of the Pop Life Collection feature the fully posable Pivotal body, with 12 points of articulation. Item Model Number: N6611. Additional Custom fees may apply to customers outside of the United States. Price:
495.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
810 |
James Bond 007 Ken and Barbie Gift Set (Pop Culture Collection)(Collector Edition) Mattel [2003] Everything Else New Everything Else {NEW} James Bond 007 Ken and Barbie Gift Set (Pop Culture Collection)(Collector Edition) 2003 in Original Box. Box shows light shelfwear; the doll has never been removed. From the briefcase containing Bonds secret documents, to the cell phone racily strapped to Barbies thigh, this pair fairly radiates style and glamour. The Bond figure is modeled on the Pierce Brosnan Bond, and is admirably detailed, including his patented arched eyebrows expressing mock surprise. Both are dressed to the nines and look ready to hit the casinos in Monte Carlo. Off on another electrifying adventure, Ken steps smoothly into the role of James Bond. His midnight blue suit is an authentic recreation of the classic tuxedo worn by Bond and designed by the renowned clothier Brioni. Ken carries a sleek briefcase, packed with top secret papers for his latest MI6 assignment. Barbie is the perfect Bond girl in a fabulous ensemble created by Lindy Hemming, the Academy Award-winning designer enlisted for the 20th Bond film. A fabulous golden lace gown and striking red shawl lend cosmopolitan glamour. Item Model Number: B0150. Additional Custom fees may apply to customers outside of the United States. Price:
89.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
823 |
The Way West [VHS] Shanachie [1995] 6303434355 VHS Tape Used: Good VHS Tape {Good} VHS Tapes. X-library copies in hard plastic case with cut-out of original art. Four volume set. Price:
11.65 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
826 |
Goddess of the Moon Barbie Doll (Bob Mackie Series) Mattel [1996] Everything Else New Everything Else {NEW} Goddess of the Moon Barbie Doll (Bob Mackie Series) 1996 in Original Box. This doll is the ninth in the series. Barbie wears a midnight blue sheath dress fashioned with thousands of iridescent sequins, an elegant floor-length cape with hand-embroidered silver stars, and a dazzling head-piece. A crescent moon is attached to her outfit. Item Model Number: 14105. Additional Custom fees may apply to customers outside of the United States. Price:
92.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
832 |
In Pursuit of Love (Harlequin Presents, 9) Harlequin [1995] 0373186096 Mass Market Paperback Used: Very Good Mass Market Paperback {VG} Paperback. Faint spine creases and faint shelfwear. Page edges beginning to tan due to age. Has bookstore stamp inside the book. Harlequin Presents (Subscribers Only) #9. Price:
1.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
835 |
Alien Nation [VHS] 20th Century Fox [1996] 6301300416 VHS Tape Used: Good VHS Tape {Good} VHS Tape. X-library in hard plastic case with cut-out of original art. Price:
1.76 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
836 |
Melody Doll (Li'l Friends of Kelly, Little Sister of Barbie) Mattel [1996] Everything Else New Everything Else {NEW} Melody Doll (Li'l Friends of Kelly, Little Sister of Barbie) 1996 in Original Box. Box shows light shelfwear; the doll has never been removed. Contents include a strawberry blonde, blue-eyed Melody doll, fashion and all accessories. Item Model Number: 16003. Additional Custom fees may apply to customers outside of the United States. Price:
13.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
841 |
Garages [VHS] Do It Yourself Inc. [2002] 6301702859 VHS Tape Used: Good VHS Tape {Good} VHS Tape. X-library in plastic case with cut-out of original art. Booklet not included. Price:
2.09 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
845 |
Menominee [VHS] Schlessinger Media [1999] 6303314848 VHS Tape Used: Good VHS Tape {Good} VHS Tape. X-library in hard plastic case with cut-out of original art. Price:
4.36 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
849 |
Canadian Barbie (Dolls of the World Collection) Mattel [1987] Everything Else New Everything Else {NEW} Canadian Barbie (Dolls of the World Collection) 1987 in Original Box. Box shows light shelfwear with the window beginning to tan; the doll has never been removed. Blonde, blue-eyed Barbie is dressed as a Canadian Mountie in black pants with a gold stripe down the sides, a red jacket with gold buttons, brown belt, brown pouch, and beige hat. Item Model Number: 4928. Additional Custom fees may apply to customers outside of the United States. Price:
45.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
850 |
Bedtime Stories Barbie and Kelly Gift Set Mattel [2000] Everything Else New Everything Else {NEW} Bedtime Stories Barbie and Kelly Gift Set 2000 in Original Box. Box shows light shelfwear; the dolls have never been removed. Big sister Barbie proves to be an excellent older sister to Kelly by reading her a childrens classic--The Three Bears--at bedtime. Barbie has long blonde hair, bends and twists at the waist, and can extend her arm in a nearly perpendicular angle from her side. She is outfitted in cozy pink cotton pajamas, decorated with a bear pattern, and Kelly is nicely detailed with an aqua nightshirt, pink slippers with bear faces, and oversize sausage curls in her hair. They come with a small teddy bear and a brush. To make this gift set extra special, a Golden Book edition of The Three Bears is included. Item Model Number: 29426. Additional Custom fees may apply to customers outside of the United States. Price:
69.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
853 |
Nick Jr Deluxe Book Gift Set (Music Player & Movie Theater) [2006] 0794411819 Hardcover New Hardcover {NEW} Nick Jr. Deluxe Book Gift Set; factory sealed. Box shows very faint shelfwear. Story time becomes show time for both parents and children with this delightful gift set. It contains a double feature of movie and music magic starring Nick Jr.'s Dora the Explorer, Blue's Clues, and the Backyardigans. Inside, you will find four 24-page colorful storybooks, a movie projector with eight picture disks featuring 64 movie images; and a music player with four song-filled play CDs featuring 24 songs. Also included is a drawstring pouch to hold all the accessories. This deluxe set will enchant children with hours of entertaining reading, musical merriment, and interactive fun with their favorite TV characters. Price:
49.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
861 |
Baby Sweater & Hat Gift Set Jack Rabbit Creations [2007] Baby Product New Baby Product {NEW} Baby Sweater & Hat Boxed Gift Set by Jack Rabbit Creations. This set is pink with a large heart motif in the center of the sweater and hat. This sweater set is 100% cozy cotton and oversized as Jack Rabbit Creations would rather watch babies grow into our clothes than out of them. Size 0-6 months. Additional Custom fees may apply to customers outside of the United States. Price:
29.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
865 |
Bittersweet Love (Harlequin Presents, #81) Harlequin [1998] 0373186819 Mass Market Paperback Used: Very Good Mass Market Paperback {VG-} Paperback. Spine creases and faint shelfwear. Page edges beginning to tan due to age. Has bookstore stamp inside the book. Harlequin Presents (Subscribers Only) #81. Price:
1.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
867 |
Disney's Aladdin Holiday Princess Jasmine Doll (Disney Holiday Collection) Mattel [1999] Everything Else New Everything Else {NEW} Disney's Aladdin Holiday Princess Jasmine Doll (Disney Holiday Collection) 1999 in Original Box. Box shows light shelfwear; the doll has never been removed. Fourth in a Special Edition Series. Jasmine is dressed in a stunning green velveteen gown, with gold harem pants and gold accents on the bodice and neckline. Her ensemble is completed with a gold necklace, gold curled toed shoes, earrings, and headpiece. Item Model Number: 22092. Additional Custom fees may apply to customers outside of the United States. Price:
74.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
868 |
Track 29 [VHS] Front Row Entertainment [2001] VHS Tape Used: Very Good VHS Tape {Very Good} VHS Tape in original box. Slight wear to the box. Price:
8.77 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
880 |
New American Bible: Compact Edition Oxford University Press, USA [2010] 019973562X Bonded Leather New Bonded Leather {NEW} Leather-bound Bible. Factory sealed. Its white bonded leather binding with all three page edges gilted makes it stand out as special, and the compact size means it's useful for everyone who is on the go. comfort, inspiration, or devotion. This edition of the New American Bible makes the perfect gift for christenings, first communions, graduations, weddings, and other life events. Includes a ribbon marker, concordance, table of lectionary readings, and other reader aids. Price:
19.40 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
886 |
Barbie as Erica Kane (Daytime Drama Collection) Mattel [1998] Everything Else New Everything Else {NEW} Barbie as Erica Kane Doll (Daytime Drama Collection) 1998 in Original Box. Box shows light shelfwear; the doll has never been removed. First in this series that features favorite daytime soap opera stars. Representing ABC's All My Children character Erica Kane played by Susan Lucci, this doll wears a silky blush satin gown with a detachable train and a velvet and charmeuse satin wrap, the fashion Erica wore to the Crystal Ball. Her ensemble is completed with a blush satin clutch purse and faux diamond jewelry which includes bracelet, necklace, earrings and finger ring. The doll has a newly sculpted head capturing the likeness of Susan Lucci and she has painted fingernails. Item Model Number: 20816. Additional Custom fees may apply to customers outside of the United States. Price:
39.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
900 |
Happy Holidays Barbie Doll (Special 2004 Edition) Mattel [2004] Everything Else New Everything Else {NEW} Happy Holidays Barbie Doll (Special 2004 Edition) in Original Box. Box shows light shelfwear; the doll has never been removed. This breathtaking beauty features Barbie dressed in green velvet gown with an full ballroom-length skirt, three-quarter-length split sleeves, and a sparkling fitted bodice. A matching mini wrap with a high collar, a small evening bag, and a sparkling choker complete her festive look. Her long blonde hair is partly pulled up and is held in a matching hair band. She will ring in the new year looking radiant as ever and will make a stunning addition to any Barbie doll collection. Item Model Number: 85848. Additional Custom fees may apply to customers outside of the United States. Price:
74.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|