Quick Search

Author
Title
Keyword
Seller Id
ISBN
Advanced Search
 
Browse By Category
Aladdin Dolls
Arts
Audio Books
Audio Cassette
Audio CD
Barbie Dolls
Barbie Gift Sets
Beauty and the Beast Dolls
Biography and Memoirs
Business

View Other Categories
 
Attention International Paperback Shoppers

SAVE SHIPPING $$

The US Postal Service is now offering a Priority Mail International box which allows us to ship up to 18 Mass Market Paperbacks at a flat rate. Our shoppers from Canada and Mexico can take advantage of this for $34.95. Our shoppers from all other countries can take advantage of this for $49.95.

Due to the various sizes and weights of Hardbacks and Trade-size Paperbacks, orders of 5 or more books of these types need to be quoted before taking advantage of this new shipping opportunity. Please don't hesitate to inquire.

This is a great opportunity to save on shipping!

 

 
 
Gift Cards Now Available
Checkout a Gift Card


 
 
 

Click on Title to view full description

 
801 Wings of Thunder [VHS]
Simitar Entertainment [2002] 6301015525 VHS Tape Used: Good VHS Tape 
{Good} VHS Tape. X-Library copy in hard plastic case with cutout of original artwork. 
Price: 1.35 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
802 Apollo 13 Letterboxed (Laserdisc)
MCA Universal Home Video Laserdisc Used: Like New Laserdisc 
{LIKE NEW} 12 inch Laserdisc in original artwork case. Requires a LaserDisc Player. This is not a DVD or VHS tape. This will not play in a DVD Player or VHS tape player. Letter Boxed Edition. 2-Disc Set. Disc(s) are in mint condition. Light shelfwear to sleeve. 
Price: 6.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
803 A Tale of Two Cities
Good Times Video [2004] DVD New DVD 
{BRAND NEW} DVD Factory Sealed. Prepacked with a copy of Great Expectations. 
Price: 1.49 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
804 Aviation Chronicles, A History In The Skies: Volume One (Top Secret Jets) [VHS]
Pool and Crew Communications VHS Tape Used: Good VHS Tape 
{Good} VHS Tape. X-Library copy in hard plastic case with cutout of original artwork. 
Price: 13.46 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
805 The Best of Buckmasters America's Top Television Hunting Show Series 1998 Volume Ten [VHS]
Buckmasters LTD VHS Tape Used: Good VHS Tape 
{Good} VHS Tape. X-Library copy in hard plastic case with cutout of original artwork. 
Price: 5.13 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
806 Biography: Osama Bin Laden - In The Name Of Allah [VHS]
A & E Home Video [2001] VHS Tape Used: Good VHS Tape 
{Good} VHS Tape. X-Library copy in hard plastic case with cutout of original artwork. 
Price: 3.15 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
807 Big Game:Field to Table [VHS]
Wild Harvest Video [1994] 1889255041 VHS Tape Used: Good VHS Tape 
{Good} VHS Tape. X-library in hard plastic case with cut-out of original art. 90 minutes. 32 page instructional booklet included. 
Price: 2.70 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
808 Pop Life Ken (Boyfriend of Barbie) Doll (Platinum Label)
Mattel [2009] Everything Else New Everything Else 
{NEW} Pop Life Ken (Boyfriend of Barbie) Doll (Platinum Label) 2009 in Original Box. Original shipper is provided; the doll has never been removed. This doll was designed for members of the 2009 Barbie Fan Club with less than 1000 dolls produced. The 1960s popped with bold brash colors and bright geometric shapes. Innovative, creative, and altogether mod, Ken doll and friends return to the days when anything goes! All of the dolls of the Pop Life Collection feature the fully posable Pivotal body, with 12 points of articulation. Item Model Number: N6611. Additional Custom fees may apply to customers outside of the United States. 
Price: 495.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
809 Learning Subtraction [VHS]
[1993] VHS Tape Used: Good VHS Tape 
{Good} VHS Tape. X-library in plastic case with cut-out of original art. 
Price: 1.35 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
810 James Bond 007 Ken and Barbie Gift Set (Pop Culture Collection)(Collector Edition)
Mattel [2003] Everything Else New Everything Else 
{NEW} James Bond 007 Ken and Barbie Gift Set (Pop Culture Collection)(Collector Edition) 2003 in Original Box. Box shows light shelfwear; the doll has never been removed. From the briefcase containing Bonds secret documents, to the cell phone racily strapped to Barbies thigh, this pair fairly radiates style and glamour. The Bond figure is modeled on the Pierce Brosnan Bond, and is admirably detailed, including his patented arched eyebrows expressing mock surprise. Both are dressed to the nines and look ready to hit the casinos in Monte Carlo. Off on another electrifying adventure, Ken steps smoothly into the role of James Bond. His midnight blue suit is an authentic recreation of the classic tuxedo worn by Bond and designed by the renowned clothier Brioni. Ken carries a sleek briefcase, packed with top secret papers for his latest MI6 assignment. Barbie is the perfect Bond girl in a fabulous ensemble created by Lindy Hemming, the Academy Award-winning designer enlisted for the 20th Bond film. A fabulous golden lace gown and striking red shawl lend cosmopolitan glamour. Item Model Number: B0150. Additional Custom fees may apply to customers outside of the United States. 
Price: 89.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
811 Drum: The Journey of A Lifetime [VHS]
Bennett Marine Video [1987] 6301334159 VHS Tape Used: Good VHS Tape 
{Good} VHS Tape. X-library in hard plastic case with cut-out of original art. 
Price: 5.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
812 Adventures With Kanga Roddy Vol. 2 [VHS]
Eaton Entertainment [1998] VHS Tape Used: Good VHS Tape 
{Good} VHS Tape in original box. X-Rental copy. 
Price: 14.36 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
813 Adventures With Kanga Roddy Vol. 3 [VHS]
Eaton Entertainment [1998] VHS Tape Used: Good VHS Tape 
{Good} VHS Tape in original box. X-Rental copy. 
Price: 2.70 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
814 Net Worth [VHS]
Morningstar [2004] VHS Tape Used: Very Good VHS Tape 
{Very Good} VHS Tape in original box. Light wear to the box. 
Price: 8.91 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
815 Songs of the Dying Earth
0007277504 Paperback New Paperback 
{NEW} Paperback. Remainder mark on bottom of page edges. 
Price: 14.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
816 The Jewel in the Crown : Episodes 6-8 (Ordeal by Fire; Daughters of the Regiment; Day of the Scorpion) [VHS]
John D. & Catherine T. MacArthur Foundation VHS Used: Good VHS 
{Good} VHS Tape. X-library in hard plastic case with cut-out of original art. MacArthur Foundation Series. 
Price: 5.36 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
817 tarzan: the fearless: revenge [DVD]
DVD New DVD 
{Brand New} DVD Slim Case Factory Sealed. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
818 Flags of the Nations [VHS]
OnDeck Home Entertainment [1999] 6304170165 VHS Tape Used: Good VHS Tape 
{Good} VHS Tape. X-library copy in hard plastic case with cut-out of original art. 
Price: 3.51 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
819 Return From Witch Mountain [VHS}
Walt Disney [1978] VHS Tape Used: Good VHS Tape 
{Good} VHS Tape. X-library in plastic case with cut-out of original artwork. 
Price: 8.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
820 Sentimental Sing-Along Volume VII: Serenades and Sweetheart Songs (VHS)
Delaney Communications [2000] VHS Tape New VHS Tape 
{Brand New} VHS Tape Factory Sealed. 
Price: 22.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
821 Danny Roane: First Time Director
Lions Gate [2007] DVD New DVD 
{BRAND NEW} DVD Factory Sealed. 
Price: 1.79 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
822 Life on the Mississippi [VHS]
Monterey Video [2002] VHS Tape Used: Good VHS Tape 
{Good} VHS Tape. X-library in hard-plastic case with cut-out of original art. 
Price: 25.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
823 The Way West [VHS]
Shanachie [1995] 6303434355 VHS Tape Used: Good VHS Tape 
{Good} VHS Tapes. X-library copies in hard plastic case with cut-out of original art. Four volume set. 
Price: 11.65 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
824 Future of the Past [VHS]
Vestron Video [1994] 6303140289 VHS Tape Used: Very Good VHS Tape 
{Very Good} VHS Tape in original box. Very light wear to the box. 
Price: 9.86 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
825 Jackson Pollock: Drawing into painting, Musee d'art moderne de la ville de Paris, 26 septembre-18 novembre 1979 (French Edition)
Musee d'art moderne de la ville de Paris [1979] 0905836170 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
{VG++} Paperback. No spine creases; light reading crease along the hinge; and light shelfwear. 82 drawings; some in color with most in black and white. Text is clean and unmarked. Text is in French. First edition. 
Price: 156.28 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
826 Goddess of the Moon Barbie Doll (Bob Mackie Series)
Mattel [1996] Everything Else New Everything Else 
{NEW} Goddess of the Moon Barbie Doll (Bob Mackie Series) 1996 in Original Box. This doll is the ninth in the series. Barbie wears a midnight blue sheath dress fashioned with thousands of iridescent sequins, an elegant floor-length cape with hand-embroidered silver stars, and a dazzling head-piece. A crescent moon is attached to her outfit. Item Model Number: 14105. Additional Custom fees may apply to customers outside of the United States. 
Price: 92.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
827 Hunky & Spunky & Molly Moo Cow: Picnic Panic DVD
Digiview Productions, L.L.C. [2004] DVD New DVD 
{Brand New} DVD Slim Case Factory Sealed. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
828 The Man in the Iron Mask [VHS]
MGM 999] 6305017298 VHS Tape New VHS Tape 
{Brand New} VHS Tape Factory Sealed. 
Price: 1.76 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
829 Busted Up [VHS]
Universal Studios 2001-05-15 VHS Tape New VHS Tape 
{Brand New} VHS Tape Factory Sealed. 
Price: 5.36 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
830 Tell ME Why: Water & Weather Volume II (Spanish) [VHS]
Tell ME Why Sales Co. [1991] 6302278457 VHS Tape New VHS Tape 
{Brand New} VHS Tape Factory Sealed. 30 minutes. In Spanish. 
Price: 12.56 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
831 Racket Squad Volume 1 (DVD) [DVD]
East West DVD DVD New DVD 
{BRAND NEW} DVD Slim Case Factory Sealed. 
Price: 1.79 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
832 In Pursuit of Love (Harlequin Presents, 9)
Harlequin [1995] 0373186096 Mass Market Paperback Used: Very Good Mass Market Paperback 
{VG} Paperback. Faint spine creases and faint shelfwear. Page edges beginning to tan due to age. Has bookstore stamp inside the book. Harlequin Presents (Subscribers Only) #9. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
833 Kingsley's Meadow - Wise Guy [VHS]
Sony [2001] VHS Tape Used: Very Good VHS Tape 
{Very Good} VHS Tape in original box. 
Price: 17.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
834 Learning Addition [VHS]
[1993] VHS Tape Used: Good VHS Tape 
{Good} VHS Tape. X-library in plastic case with cut-out of original art. 
Price: 8.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
835 Alien Nation [VHS]
20th Century Fox [1996] 6301300416 VHS Tape Used: Good VHS Tape 
{Good} VHS Tape. X-library in hard plastic case with cut-out of original art. 
Price: 1.76 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
836 Melody Doll (Li'l Friends of Kelly, Little Sister of Barbie)
Mattel [1996] Everything Else New Everything Else 
{NEW} Melody Doll (Li'l Friends of Kelly, Little Sister of Barbie) 1996 in Original Box. Box shows light shelfwear; the doll has never been removed. Contents include a strawberry blonde, blue-eyed Melody doll, fashion and all accessories. Item Model Number: 16003. Additional Custom fees may apply to customers outside of the United States. 
Price: 13.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
837 Sensational 70's: 1975 Year of After the Fall [VHS]
Mpi Home Video [2001] 6302010322 VHS Tape Used: Good VHS Tape 
{Good} VHS Tape. X-library in plastic case with cut-out of original art. 
Price: 8.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
838 Post-natal Pilates
0972439218 VHS Tape New VHS Tape 
{Brand New} VHS Tape Factory Sealed. 
Price: 5.85 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
839 Best Napkin Folding Book Ever!: Add Easy Style to Any Meal
Unknown [2008] 1435104145 Hardcover New Hardcover 
{NEW} Hardback; spiral-bound. Glossy pictorial cover art. 
Price: 26.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
840 Land of Little Rain [VHS]
Monterey Video [2000] 6305532036 VHS Tape Used: Good VHS Tape 
{Good} VHS Tape. X-library copy in hard plastic case with cut-out of original art. 
Price: 4.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
841 Garages [VHS]
Do It Yourself Inc. [2002] 6301702859 VHS Tape Used: Good VHS Tape 
{Good} VHS Tape. X-library in plastic case with cut-out of original art. Booklet not included. 
Price: 2.09 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
842 Greatest Moments in Nature [VHS}
Time/Life Video [1992] VHS Tape Used: Very Good VHS Tape 
{Very Good} VHS Tape in original box. Light wear to the box. 
Price: 1.35 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
843 The SAVE Story [VHS}
[1996] VHS Tape Used: Very Good VHS Tape 
{Very Good} VHS Tape in original box. Light wear to the box. 
Price: 7.65 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
844 Warring & Roaring/1914-1929 [VHS]
Mastervision [2002] VHS Tape Used: Good VHS Tape 
{Good} VHS Tape. X-library in plastic case with cut-out of original art. 
Price: 13.46 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
845 Menominee [VHS]
Schlessinger Media [1999] 6303314848 VHS Tape Used: Good VHS Tape 
{Good} VHS Tape. X-library in hard plastic case with cut-out of original art. 
Price: 4.36 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
846 The Story of America's Classic Ballparks [VHS]
Questar [2002] 6302262747 VHS Tape New VHS Tape 
{Brand New} VHS Tapes Factory Sealed. 55 minutes. 
Price: 8.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
847 How to Finance Your Invention or Great Idea
Exponent Publishing Company [2004] 0935722467 Paperback New Paperback 
{NEW} Paperback. 
Price: 39.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
848 Gods Earth Team Video [VHS]
Moody Video 1575670623 VHS Tape Used: Very Good VHS Tape 
{Very Good} VHS Tape in original box. Very light wear to the box. 
Price: 17.78 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
849 Canadian Barbie (Dolls of the World Collection)
Mattel [1987] Everything Else New Everything Else 
{NEW} Canadian Barbie (Dolls of the World Collection) 1987 in Original Box. Box shows light shelfwear with the window beginning to tan; the doll has never been removed. Blonde, blue-eyed Barbie is dressed as a Canadian Mountie in black pants with a gold stripe down the sides, a red jacket with gold buttons, brown belt, brown pouch, and beige hat. Item Model Number: 4928. Additional Custom fees may apply to customers outside of the United States. 
Price: 45.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
850 Bedtime Stories Barbie and Kelly Gift Set
Mattel [2000] Everything Else New Everything Else 
{NEW} Bedtime Stories Barbie and Kelly Gift Set 2000 in Original Box. Box shows light shelfwear; the dolls have never been removed. Big sister Barbie proves to be an excellent older sister to Kelly by reading her a childrens classic--The Three Bears--at bedtime. Barbie has long blonde hair, bends and twists at the waist, and can extend her arm in a nearly perpendicular angle from her side. She is outfitted in cozy pink cotton pajamas, decorated with a bear pattern, and Kelly is nicely detailed with an aqua nightshirt, pink slippers with bear faces, and oversize sausage curls in her hair. They come with a small teddy bear and a brush. To make this gift set extra special, a Golden Book edition of The Three Bears is included. Item Model Number: 29426. Additional Custom fees may apply to customers outside of the United States. 
Price: 69.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
851 The Standard Deviants - Pre-Calculus, Parts 1 & 2 [VHS]
Cerebellum Corp [2000] 6305216959 VHS Tape New VHS Tape 
{Brand New} VHS Tapes Factory Sealed in slipcase. 2 tape set. Parts 1 and 2. 3 hours, 20 minutes. 
Price: 31.46 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
852 Jane Goodall:My Life With Chimpanzees [VHS]
Questar, Inc [2000] 0792258363 VHS Tape Used: Very Good VHS Tape 
{Very Good} VHS Tape in original box. Moderate wear to box. 
Price: 3.10 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
853 Nick Jr Deluxe Book Gift Set (Music Player & Movie Theater)
[2006] 0794411819 Hardcover New Hardcover 
{NEW} Nick Jr. Deluxe Book Gift Set; factory sealed. Box shows very faint shelfwear. Story time becomes show time for both parents and children with this delightful gift set. It contains a double feature of movie and music magic starring Nick Jr.'s Dora the Explorer, Blue's Clues, and the Backyardigans. Inside, you will find four 24-page colorful storybooks, a movie projector with eight picture disks featuring 64 movie images; and a music player with four song-filled play CDs featuring 24 songs. Also included is a drawstring pouch to hold all the accessories. This deluxe set will enchant children with hours of entertaining reading, musical merriment, and interactive fun with their favorite TV characters. 
Price: 49.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
854 Baby Massage and Exercise [VHS]
Activideo [1989] 6301585453 VHS Tape Used: Good VHS Tape 
{Good} VHS Tape. X-library in hard plastic case with cut-out of original art. 
Price: 2.66 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
855 DISNEY PLAYHOUSE ROLLING ART DESK COLOR & DRAW ACTIVITIES
DISNEY Toy New Toy 
{NEW} Toy, Factory Sealed. Rolling art desk. Coloring and drawing activities. Ages 3 and up. 
Price: 18.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
856 Bringing Up Baby [Rko Collection] [VHS]
Turner Home Entertainment VHS Tape Used: Very Good VHS Tape 
{Very Good} VHS Tape in original box. Very light wear to box. 
Price: 1.76 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
857 Kids in Crossfire: Violence in America [VHS]
Mpi Home Video [1994] 6303391885 VHS Tape Used: Very Good VHS Tape 
{Very Good} VHS Tape in original box. Very light wear to the box. 
Price: 89.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
858 Wowser: Wild and Wooly Wowser [VHS]
Celebrity Home Entertainment [1989] VHS Tape New VHS Tape 
{Brand New} VHS Tape Factory Sealed. 
Price: 5.36 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
859 Song and Dance Man: Caldecott Award Series [VHS]
American School Publishers 1990 VHS Used: Good VHS 
{Good} VHS Tape. X-library in plastic case with cut-out of original art. A Miller-Brody Video Dramatization based on the book by Karen Ackerman. Length: 8:00. 
Price: 13.46 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
860 The Fledgling: Newberry Video Collection (VHS)
Random House Video VHS Used: Good VHS 
{Good} VHS Tape. X-library in plastic case with cut-out of original art. A Video Dramatization based on the book by Jane Langton. Length: 38:00. 
Price: 17.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
861 Baby Sweater & Hat Gift Set
Jack Rabbit Creations [2007] Baby Product New Baby Product 
{NEW} Baby Sweater & Hat Boxed Gift Set by Jack Rabbit Creations. This set is pink with a large heart motif in the center of the sweater and hat. This sweater set is 100% cozy cotton and oversized as Jack Rabbit Creations would rather watch babies grow into our clothes than out of them. Size 0-6 months. Additional Custom fees may apply to customers outside of the United States. 
Price: 29.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
862 Condena Para Un Ilegal [DVD]
Diamante Films [2008] DVD New DVD 
{Brand New} DVD Factory Sealed. In Spanish. 
Price: 3.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
863 Deadly Conspiracy [VHS]
Monarch Home Video [2000] 6304266952 VHS Tape Used: Very Good VHS Tape 
{Very Good} VHS Tape in original box. Very light wear to box. 
Price: 8.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
864 The Bodyguard [Slim Case] [DVD]
Digiview [2004] DVD New DVD 
{Brand New} DVD Slim Case Factory Sealed. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
865 Bittersweet Love (Harlequin Presents, #81)
Harlequin [1998] 0373186819 Mass Market Paperback Used: Very Good Mass Market Paperback 
{VG-} Paperback. Spine creases and faint shelfwear. Page edges beginning to tan due to age. Has bookstore stamp inside the book. Harlequin Presents (Subscribers Only) #81. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
866 Raging Waters [VHS]
American Portrait [1998] 6305022240 VHS Tape Used: Very Good VHS Tape 
{Very Good} VHS Tape in original box. Very light wear to box. 
Price: 4.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
867 Disney's Aladdin Holiday Princess Jasmine Doll (Disney Holiday Collection)
Mattel [1999] Everything Else New Everything Else 
{NEW} Disney's Aladdin Holiday Princess Jasmine Doll (Disney Holiday Collection) 1999 in Original Box. Box shows light shelfwear; the doll has never been removed. Fourth in a Special Edition Series. Jasmine is dressed in a stunning green velveteen gown, with gold harem pants and gold accents on the bodice and neckline. Her ensemble is completed with a gold necklace, gold curled toed shoes, earrings, and headpiece. Item Model Number: 22092. Additional Custom fees may apply to customers outside of the United States. 
Price: 74.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
868 Track 29 [VHS]
Front Row Entertainment [2001] VHS Tape Used: Very Good VHS Tape 
{Very Good} VHS Tape in original box. Slight wear to the box. 
Price: 8.77 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
869 Living Free [VHS]
VHS Tape Used: Very Good VHS Tape 
{Very Good} VHS Tape in original box. Light wear to box. 
Price: 1.76 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
870 Wanted Dead or Alive Volume 1 [VHS]
UAV Entertainment [1994] VHS Tape Used: Very Good VHS Tape 
{Very Good} VHS Tape in original box. Light wear to box. 
Price: 1.76 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
871 Life on the Edge: Pornography: Addictive, Progressive and Deadly [VHS]
Focus on the Family Films Word Video 0849980917 VHS Tape New VHS Tape 
{Brand New} VHS Tape Factory Sealed. 44 minutes. 
Price: 5.18 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
872 How and Why: Weather (Journey Through Nature, Science & History Volume 3) [VHS]
Media Pro 1892987651 VHS Tape Used: Good VHS Tape 
{Good} VHS Tape. X-library in plastic case with cut-out of original art. 
Price: 7.16 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
873 Satan's School for Girls [VHS]
Direct Source Special Products [2000] VHS Tape Used: Very Good VHS Tape 
{Very Good} VHS Tape in original box. Light wear to box. 74 minutes. 
Price: 11.16 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
874 Phonics: Consonants, Blends, Vowels (Homework Helpers, Grade 2, Book One)
Frank Schaffer Publications [2000] 0867341130 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
{VG++} Paperback. No spine creases; light shelfwear. Text is clean and unmarked. 
Price: 2.94 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
875 Atkins Complete - Fast, Easy & Healthy [DVD]
Atkins Complete [2004] DVD New DVD 
{BRAND NEW} DVD Factory Sealed. Deluxe Edition which includes personal diet manual; pocket carb counter; with over 1,000 foods plus 20 bonus minutes. Includes Spanish Audio Track. 
Price: 2.43 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
876 Rise - The Story of Rave Outlaw Disco Donnie [DVD]
Mvd Visual [2004] DVD New DVD 
{BRAND NEW} DVD Factory Sealed. 
Price: 4.91 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
877 I Can't Decide! What Should I Do? [VHS]
Boys Town Press [1988] 093851007X VHS Tape Used: Good VHS Tape 
{Good} VHS Tape. X-library in hard plastic case with cut-out of original art. 15 minutes. 
Price: 2.35 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
878 The Burns And Allen Show, Volume 2 [Slim Case] [DVD]
Digiview Productions LLC [2004] DVD New DVD 
{Brand New} DVD Slim Case Factory Sealed. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
879 Easy Ponding Seasonal Care [VHS]
VHS Tape Used: Good VHS Tape 
{Good} VHS Tape. X-library in hard plastic case with cut-out of original art. 
Price: 1.76 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
880 New American Bible: Compact Edition
Oxford University Press, USA [2010] 019973562X Bonded Leather New Bonded Leather 
{NEW} Leather-bound Bible. Factory sealed. Its white bonded leather binding with all three page edges gilted makes it stand out as special, and the compact size means it's useful for everyone who is on the go. comfort, inspiration, or devotion. This edition of the New American Bible makes the perfect gift for christenings, first communions, graduations, weddings, and other life events. Includes a ribbon marker, concordance, table of lectionary readings, and other reader aids. 
Price: 19.40 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
881 Survival Predators: Crocodiles & Alligators [VHS]
Warner Home Video [1998] 630324355X VHS Tape Used: Like New VHS Tape 
{Like New} VHS Tape in original box. 
Price: 5.35 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
882 The Lone Ranger Volume 2 [Slim Case DVD]
Digiview [2004] DVD New DVD 
{Brand New} DVD Slim Case Factory Sealed. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
883 Simon of the Desert [VHS]
Cinematheque Collection [1996] 630391635X VHS Tape Used: Good VHS Tape 
{Good} VHS Tape. X-library in hard plastic case with cut-out of original art. 
Price: 8.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
884 Man from Left Field [VHS]
Cabin Fever Aka Hallmark [1995] 6303392229 VHS Tape Used: Very Good VHS Tape 
{Very Good} VHS Tape in original box. Very light wear to box. 96 minutes. 
Price: 1.79 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
885 Bee Smart Baby - Baby Math Sequencing [VHS]
BABY BUMBLEBEE [2000] 1929189087 VHS Tape Used: Good VHS Tape 
{Good} VHS Tape. X-library in hard plastic case with cut-out of original art. 
Price: 7.54 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
886 Barbie as Erica Kane (Daytime Drama Collection)
Mattel [1998] Everything Else New Everything Else 
{NEW} Barbie as Erica Kane Doll (Daytime Drama Collection) 1998 in Original Box. Box shows light shelfwear; the doll has never been removed. First in this series that features favorite daytime soap opera stars. Representing ABC's All My Children character Erica Kane played by Susan Lucci, this doll wears a silky blush satin gown with a detachable train and a velvet and charmeuse satin wrap, the fashion Erica wore to the Crystal Ball. Her ensemble is completed with a blush satin clutch purse and faux diamond jewelry which includes bracelet, necklace, earrings and finger ring. The doll has a newly sculpted head capturing the likeness of Susan Lucci and she has painted fingernails. Item Model Number: 20816. Additional Custom fees may apply to customers outside of the United States. 
Price: 39.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
887 The Techniques and Arrangements of Laurence Juber, Video One: Standard Tunings [VHS]
Hal Leonard [1997] VHS Tape Used: Very Good VHS Tape 
{Very Good} VHS Tape in hard plastic case with original art. 
Price: 11.03 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
888 Learn Tp Play Piano
Parragon Books 1407568329 Paperback New Paperback 
{NEW} Hardback with Dust Jacket. 
Price: 9.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
889 Basketball Skills & Drills No. 5 Pass and Catch [VHS]
VHS Tape Used: Good VHS Tape 
{Good} VHS Tape. X-library in hard plastic case with cut-out of original art. 
Price: 15.41 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
890 Bolshoi Ballet 67 (Excerpts from 8 ballets) [VHS]
VHS Tape Used: Good VHS Tape 
{Good} VHS Tape. X-library in hard plastic case with cut-out of original art. 
Price: 8.51 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
891 A Vindication of the Rights of Woman
Barnes & Noble [2004] 0760754942 Paperback New Paperback 
{NEW} Paperback. 
Price: 14.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
892 The Minus Man [VHS]
Live / Artisan [2002] 6305770174 VHS Tape New VHS Tape 
{Brand New} VHS Tape Factory Sealed. 
Price: 4.46 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
893 Truth About Demons (Unrated) [VHS]
Ventura Distribution [2001] VHS Tape New VHS Tape 
{Brand New} VHS Tape Factory Sealed. 
Price: 8.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
894 Cheer Elite: All Girl Beginning Stunts [VHS]
[1995] VHS Tape Used: Good VHS Tape 
{Good} VHS Tape. X-library in hard plastic case with cut-out of original art. 
Price: 10.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
895 Stories Alive African & African-American Folktales told by Toni Simmons Brer Tiger and the Big Wind, Two Ways to count to Ten, and if I had a Story (How Anansi Got Stories) Ages 5-12 35 min [VHS]
VHS Tape Used: Good VHS Tape 
{Good} VHS Tape. X-library in hard plastic case with cut-out of original art. 
Price: 7.15 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
896 Include Us! [VHS]
Tapeworm Video [1996] 6304350279 VHS Tape New VHS Tape 
{Brand New} VHS Tape Factory Sealed. 
Price: 4.46 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
897 Five Savage Men [VHS]
Anchor Bay [1992] 6302644275 VHS Tape Used: Very Good VHS Tape 
{Very Good} VHS Tape in original box. Moderate wear to box. 
Price: 9.52 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
898 Casper - A Spirited Beginning [VHS]
20th Century Fox [2001] VHS Tape New VHS Tape 
{Brand New} VHS Tape Factory Sealed. 
Price: 4.67 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
899 Genius - Boxed Set [VHS]
Kultur Video [2001] VHS Tape Used: Very Good VHS Tape 
{Very Good} VHS Tape in original box. Very light wear to box. 
Price: 11.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
900 Happy Holidays Barbie Doll (Special 2004 Edition)
Mattel [2004] Everything Else New Everything Else 
{NEW} Happy Holidays Barbie Doll (Special 2004 Edition) in Original Box. Box shows light shelfwear; the doll has never been removed. This breathtaking beauty features Barbie dressed in green velvet gown with an full ballroom-length skirt, three-quarter-length split sleeves, and a sparkling fitted bodice. A matching mini wrap with a high collar, a small evening bag, and a sparkling choker complete her festive look. Her long blonde hair is partly pulled up and is held in a matching hair band. She will ring in the new year looking radiant as ever and will make a stunning addition to any Barbie doll collection. Item Model Number: 85848. Additional Custom fees may apply to customers outside of the United States. 
Price: 74.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
< PREV  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8   9  10  NEXT >  


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@fleamarketbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie