Quick Search

Author
Title
Keyword
Seller Id
ISBN
Advanced Search
 
Browse By Category
Aladdin Dolls
Arts
Audio Books
Audio Cassette
Audio CD
Barbie Dolls
Barbie Gift Sets
Beauty and the Beast Dolls
Biography and Memoirs
Business

View Other Categories
 
Attention International Paperback Shoppers

SAVE SHIPPING $$

The US Postal Service is now offering a Priority Mail International box which allows us to ship up to 18 Mass Market Paperbacks at a flat rate. Our shoppers from Canada and Mexico can take advantage of this for $34.95. Our shoppers from all other countries can take advantage of this for $49.95.

Due to the various sizes and weights of Hardbacks and Trade-size Paperbacks, orders of 5 or more books of these types need to be quoted before taking advantage of this new shipping opportunity. Please don't hesitate to inquire.

This is a great opportunity to save on shipping!

 

 
 
Gift Cards Now Available
Checkout a Gift Card


 
 
 

BLANSHARD, AUDREY Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 BLANSHARD, AUDREY A VIRGINIAN AT VENNCOMBE
FAWCETT [1976] 0449234207 / 9780449234204 Mass Market Paperback Used: Like New Mass Market Paperback 
{LIKE NEW} Mass Market Paperback; 
Price: 1.70 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 BLANSHARD, AUDREY AN AFFAIR OF DISHONOUR
FAWCETT [1981] 0449501523 / 9780449501528 Mass Market Paperback Used: Good Mass Market Paperback 
{G+} Mass Market Paperback; (COVENTRY ROMANCE #87); Definite creases in spine. Cover is in very good condition. Slight Edgewear. Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 BLANSHARD, AUDREY CATHERINE
FAWCETT [1981] 0449501892 / 9780449501894 Mass Market Paperback Used: Good Mass Market Paperback 
{G+} Mass Market Paperback; (COVENTRY ROMANCE #120); Definite creases in spine. Cover is in very good condition. Slight Edgewear. Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 BLANSHARD, AUDREY GRANBOROUGH'S FILLY
FAWCETT [1976] 0449232107 / 9780449232101 Mass Market Paperback Used: Good Mass Market Paperback 
{G} Mass Market Paperback; Creases in spine. Slight chipping in the front cover. Could have reading crease. Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 BLANSHARD, AUDREY LUCETTA
FAWCETT [1979] 0449241890 / 9780449241899 Mass Market Paperback Used: Good Mass Market Paperback 
{G} Paperback. Definite creases in spine. Cover is in very good condition. Slight edgewear. Has person's name on inside of book. First Edition. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 BLANSHARD, AUDREY THE CHELBECK CHARGER
FAWCETT [1977] 0449237702 / 9780449237700 Mass Market Paperback Used: Like New Mass Market Paperback 
{LIKE NEW} Mass Market Paperback; 
Price: 1.70 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 BLANSHARD, AUDREY THE FEARNS OF AUDLEY STREET
FAWCETT [1980] Paperback Used: Like New Paperback 
{LIKE NEW} Mass Market Paperback; (COVENTRY ROMANCE #33); SLIGHT SHELFWEAR ON COVER 
Price: 2.66 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 BLANSHARD, AUDREY THE FRENSHAM INHERITANCE
FAWCETT [1978] 0449235572 / 9780449235577 Mass Market Paperback Used: Like New Mass Market Paperback 
{LIKE NEW} Mass Market Paperback; 
Price: 1.70 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 BLANSHARD, AUDREY THE SHY YOUNG DENBURY
FAWCETT [1978] 0449236668 / 9780449236666 Mass Market Paperback Used: Like New Mass Market Paperback 
{LIKE NEW} Mass Market Paperback; 
Price: 1.70 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


BLANSHARD, AUDREY on Alpha2omegabooks.com
BLANSHARD, AUDREY on Author-author.net
BLANSHARD, AUDREY on Booksfoundfast.co.uk
BLANSHARD, AUDREY on Booksinrockford.com
BLANSHARD, AUDREY on Central-bookexchange.com
BLANSHARD, AUDREY on Flyingelfbooks.com
BLANSHARD, AUDREY on Jondalbook.com
BLANSHARD, AUDREY on Just-us-books.com
BLANSHARD, AUDREY on Oddvolumebooks.com
BLANSHARD, AUDREY on Sackofbooks.com
BLANSHARD, AUDREY on Second-chance-books.com
BLANSHARD, AUDREY on Shop.bookgarden2.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@fleamarketbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie