Quick Search

Author
Title
Keyword
Seller Id
ISBN
Advanced Search
 
Browse By Category
Animals
Arts
Audio Books
Audio CD
Biography and Memoirs
Business
Calendars
Children and Young Adult
Children and Young Adults
Comic Books

View Other Categories
 
Attention International Paperback Shoppers

SAVE SHIPPING $$

The US Postal Service is now offering a Priority Mail International box which allows us to ship up to 18 Mass Market Paperbacks at a flat rate. Our shoppers from Canada and Mexico can take advantage of this for $34.95. Our shoppers from all other countries can take advantage of this for $49.95.

Due to the various sizes and weights of Hardbacks and Trade-size Paperbacks, orders of 5 or more books of these types need to be quoted before taking advantage of this new shipping opportunity. Please don't hesitate to inquire.

This is a great opportunity to save on shipping!

 

 
 
Gift Cards Now Available
Checkout a Gift Card


 
 
 

Helen Bianchin Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Helen Bianchin Edge of Spring (Harlequin Presents #415)
Harlequin [1981] 0373104154 / 9780373104154 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
{VG++} Mass Market Paperback. (Harlequin Presents) Front covers are lightly tanned due to age. Page edges beginning to tan due to age. Faint edgewear. FIRST EDITION. Original cover art. 
Price: 3.85 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Helen Bianchin Husband Test (Presents Passion) (Harlequin Presents)
Harlequin [2001] 0373122187 / 9780373122189 Mass Market Paperback Used: Very Good Mass Market Paperback 
{VG++} Paperback. No spine creases; light shelfwear. Harlequin Presents #2218. 
Price: 1.43 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Helen Bianchin Husband Test (Presents Passion) (Harlequin Presents, No. 2218)
Harlequin 2001-12-01 0373122187 / 9780373122189 First Edition Paperback Used: Like New Paperback 
{LIKE NEW} Mass Market Paperback. (Harlequin Presents #313) FIRST EDITION. Original cover art. 
Price: 1.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Helen Bianchin Marriage Deal (Harlequin Presents, No 2097)
Harlequin [2000] 0373120974 / 9780373120970 Paperback Used: Good Paperback 
{G-} Mass Market Paperback. (Harlequin Presents) Spine creases; cover wear; and edgewear. Covers and pages tanned. 
Price: 1.10 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Helen Bianchin Purchased: His Perfect Wife (Harlequin Presents)
Harlequin [2008] 0373127634 / 9780373127634 Mass Market Paperback Used: Very Good Mass Market Paperback 
{VG-} Paperback. Spine creases; light edgewear. Harlequin Presents #2763. 
Price: 1.32 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Helen Bianchin Savage Touch (Harlequin Presents #457)
Harlequin [1981] 037310457X / 9780373104574 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
{VG++} Mass Market Paperback. (Harlequin Presents) Front covers are lightly tanned due to age. Page edges beginning to tan due to age. Faint edgewear. FIRST EDITION. Original cover art. 
Price: 1.93 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Helen Bianchin The Greek Tycoon's Virgin Wife (Harlequin Presents # 2669)
Harlequin 2007-10-01 0373126697 / 9780373126699 Mass Market Paperback Used: Very Good Mass Market Paperback 
{VG++} Mass Market Paperback. Light shelfwear. FIRST EDITION. Original cover art. Harlequin Presents #2669. 
Price: 1.20 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Helen Bianchin The Greek's Bought Wife
Harlequin Mills & Boon [2005] 0263186911 / 9780263186918 Hardcover Used: Good Hardcover 
{GOOD} Hardback published without Dust Jacket. Glossy pictorial cover art. X-Library Copy. Has usual library markings. Text is clean and unmarked. Book is in very good condition with library markings. 
Price: 16.45 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Helen Bianchin The Marriage Arrangement
Harlequin 2001-07-01 0373121873 / 9780373121878 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
{VG++} Mass Market Paperback. Light shelfwear. FIRST EDITION. Original cover art. Harlequin Presents #2187. 
Price: 18.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Helen Bianchin The Marriage Possession (Harlequin Presents #2619)
Harlequin [2007] 0373126190 / 9780373126194 Paperback Used: Good Paperback 
{G-} Mass Market Paperback. (Harlequin Presents) Spine creases; cover wear; and edgewear. Covers and pages tanned. 
Price: 1.10 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Helen Bianchin Yesterday's Shadow (Harlequin Presents # 695)
Harlequin [1984] 0373106955 / 9780373106950 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
{VG++} Mass Market Paperback. (Harlequin Presents) Front covers are lightly tanned due to age. Page edges beginning to tan due to age. Faint edgewear. FIRST EDITION. Original cover art. 
Price: 3.85 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Helen Bianchin on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Helen Bianchin on Anovelideabooks.com
Helen Bianchin on Anovelplace.net
Helen Bianchin on Bachtobooks.com
Helen Bianchin on Bookelope.com
Helen Bianchin on Booksbythesea.com
Helen Bianchin on Booksfoundfast.co.uk
Helen Bianchin on Booksinrockford.com
Helen Bianchin on Booksnmorepa.com
Helen Bianchin on Brendaboorbooks.com
Helen Bianchin on C-books.co.uk
Helen Bianchin on Centralbooksource.net
Helen Bianchin on Cheapread.com
Helen Bianchin on Desertriley.com
Helen Bianchin on Durnickbooks.co.uk
Helen Bianchin on Fatcitybookstore.com
Helen Bianchin on Findbookstoread.com
Helen Bianchin on Frugalfamilybooks.com
Helen Bianchin on Genethebookpeddler.com
Helen Bianchin on Guthriebooks.com
Helen Bianchin on Hammondsbooks.net
Helen Bianchin on Heroicimage.com
Helen Bianchin on Infinitybooksjapan.com
Helen Bianchin on Kjcactus.com
Helen Bianchin on Lakeviewbooks.us
Helen Bianchin on Little-bookroom.com
Helen Bianchin on Maplehillbooks.com
Helen Bianchin on Merrimonbooks.com
Helen Bianchin on Mihalys.com
Helen Bianchin on Moodybooks.com
Helen Bianchin on Mostlyromance.com
Helen Bianchin on Oddvolumebooks.com
Helen Bianchin on Oldranchbooks.com
Helen Bianchin on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Helen Bianchin on Pagemaster-books.com
Helen Bianchin on Pbkpalace.com
Helen Bianchin on Rainbowofbooks.com
Helen Bianchin on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Helen Bianchin on Second-chance-books.com
Helen Bianchin on Starrcatbooks.com
Helen Bianchin on Stealthesebooks.com
Helen Bianchin on Thebookquest.com
Helen Bianchin on Thegreatbookescape.com
Helen Bianchin on Usedbooksofalabama.com
Helen Bianchin on Wighillparkbooks.com

Home | About Us | Contact Us | Store Policies | Privacy Policy | Login

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@fleamarketbooks.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com