Quick Search

Author
Title
Keyword
Seller Id
ISBN
Advanced Search
 
Browse By Category
Aladdin Dolls
Arts
Audio Books
Audio Cassette
Audio CD
Barbie Dolls
Barbie Gift Sets
Beauty and the Beast Dolls
Biography and Memoirs
Business

View Other Categories
 
Attention International Paperback Shoppers

SAVE SHIPPING $$

The US Postal Service is now offering a Priority Mail International box which allows us to ship up to 18 Mass Market Paperbacks at a flat rate. Our shoppers from Canada and Mexico can take advantage of this for $34.95. Our shoppers from all other countries can take advantage of this for $49.95.

Due to the various sizes and weights of Hardbacks and Trade-size Paperbacks, orders of 5 or more books of these types need to be quoted before taking advantage of this new shipping opportunity. Please don't hesitate to inquire.

This is a great opportunity to save on shipping!

 

 
 
Gift Cards Now Available
Checkout a Gift Card


 
 
 

LANCASTER, LYDIA Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 LANCASTER, LYDIA AFTER TOMORROW
WARNER BOOKS [1984] 0446323470 / 9780446323475 First Edition Paperback Used: Good Paperback 
{G} Mass Market Paperback; Creases in spine. Slight chipping in the front cover. Could have reading crease. Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. FIRST EDITION 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 LANCASTER, LYDIA DESIRE AND DREAMS OF GLORY
WARNER BOOKS [1979] 0446815497 / 9780446815499 First Edition Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
{VG-} Mass Market Paperback; Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. FIRST EDITION; SPINE CREASES; UPPER CORNER COVER CREASE 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Lancaster, Lydia FALSE PARADISE (Tapestry Romance, No. 92)
Pocket [1986] 0671546074 / 9780671546076 First Edition Paperback Used: Good Paperback 
{G+} Mass Market Paperback. (Tapestry #92) Definite creases in spine. Cover is in good condition with a small lower corner cover crease. Slight edgewear. FIRST EDITION. Original cover art. Pages beginning to yellow due to age. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 LANCASTER, LYDIA HER HEART'S HONOR
WARNER BOOKS [1980] 0446817783 / 9780446817783 First Edition Paperback Used: Good Paperback 
{G+} Mass Market Paperback; Definite creases in spine. Cover is in very good condition. Slight Edgewear. Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. FIRST EDITION 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 LANCASTER, LYDIA LOVE'S HIDDEN GLORY
WARNER BOOKS [1982] 0446905801 / 9780446905800 First Edition Paperback Used: Good Paperback 
{G+} Mass Market Paperback; Definite creases in spine. Cover is in very good condition. Slight Edgewear. Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. FIRST EDITION 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 LANCASTER, LYDIA PASSION AND PROUD HEARTS
WARNER BOOKS [1978] 0446825484 / 9780446825481 First Edition Paperback Used: Good Paperback 
{G+} Mass Market Paperback; Definite creases in spine. Cover is in very good condition. Slight Edgewear. FIRST EDITION 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Lydia Lancaster Stolen Rapture
Warner Books [1978] 0446817775 / 9780446817776 First Edition Paperback Used: Like New Paperback 
{LIKE NEW} Mass Market Paperback. Pages beginning to yellow due to age. FIRST EDITION. Original cover art. 
Price: 1.76 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Lydia Lancaster Stolen Rapture
Warner Books [1978] 0446817775 / 9780446817776 First Edition Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
{VG-} Mass Market Paperback. Spine creases and light edgewear. Pages beginning to yellow due to age. FIRST EDITION. Original cover art. Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 LANCASTER, LYDIA THE TEMPTATION
WARNER BOOKS [1979] 0446817716 / 9780446817714 First Edition Paperback Used: Good Paperback 
{G+} Mass Market Paperback; Definite creases in spine. Cover is in very good condition. Slight Edgewear. FIRST EDITION 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 LANCASTER, LYDIA TO THOSE WHO DARE
WARNER BOOKS [1982] 0446905798 / 9780446905794 First Edition Paperback Used: Acceptable Paperback 
{FAIR} Mass Market Paperback; Well Loved Book. All covers and pages are intact. Reader's copy only. Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. FIRST EDITION 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


LANCASTER, LYDIA on Booksnmorepa.com
LANCASTER, LYDIA on Booksnthingsofharlingen.com
LANCASTER, LYDIA on Cardinalbooks.com
LANCASTER, LYDIA on Caterwaulbooks.com
LANCASTER, LYDIA on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
LANCASTER, LYDIA on Fatcitybookstore.com
LANCASTER, LYDIA on Kjcactus.com
LANCASTER, LYDIA on Mistymorninbooks.com
LANCASTER, LYDIA on Mrrichardsbooks.com
LANCASTER, LYDIA on Oddvolumebooks.com
LANCASTER, LYDIA on Oldbooksonfrontstbookcatalog.com
LANCASTER, LYDIA on Rainydaypaperback.com
LANCASTER, LYDIA on Readitagain1.com
LANCASTER, LYDIA on Russellbooks.com
LANCASTER, LYDIA on Sagebrushvalleybookshoppe.com
LANCASTER, LYDIA on Second-chance-books.com
LANCASTER, LYDIA on Shop.bookgarden2.com
LANCASTER, LYDIA on Springystreasures.com
LANCASTER, LYDIA on Trentsbookshelf.com
LANCASTER, LYDIA on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@fleamarketbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie