Quick Search

Author
Title
Keyword
Seller Id
ISBN
Advanced Search
 
Browse By Category
Aladdin Dolls
Arts
Audio Books
Audio Cassette
Audio CD
Barbie Dolls
Barbie Gift Sets
Beauty and the Beast Dolls
Biography and Memoirs
Business

View Other Categories
 
Attention International Paperback Shoppers

SAVE SHIPPING $$

The US Postal Service is now offering a Priority Mail International box which allows us to ship up to 18 Mass Market Paperbacks at a flat rate. Our shoppers from Canada and Mexico can take advantage of this for $34.95. Our shoppers from all other countries can take advantage of this for $49.95.

Due to the various sizes and weights of Hardbacks and Trade-size Paperbacks, orders of 5 or more books of these types need to be quoted before taking advantage of this new shipping opportunity. Please don't hesitate to inquire.

This is a great opportunity to save on shipping!

 

 
 
Gift Cards Now Available
Checkout a Gift Card


 
 
 

Sara Blayne Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Sara Blayne A Noble Deception (Zebra Regency Romance)
Zebra [1995] 0821751735 / 9780821751732 First Edition Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
{VG-} Mass Market Paperback. Light spine creases; light edgwear. FIRST EDITION. Original cover art. 
Price: 3.83 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Sara Blayne A Noble Heart (Zebra Regency Romance)
Zebra Books [2000] 0821766538 / 9780821766538 First Edition Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
{VG} Mass Market Paperback. Spine creases. Front cover is in excellent condition. FIRST EDITION. Original cover art. 
Price: 1.35 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Primary Contributor-JOAQUIN PARDAVE-SARA GARCIA-SOFIA ALVAREZ-CANTINFLAS AHI ESTA EL DETALLE[CANTINFLAS][Slim Case DVD]
East West Entertainment DVD New DVD 
{Brand New} DVD Slim Case Factory Sealed. In Spanish. 
Price: 8.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 R. Joseph; Editor-Sara Jess; Editor-Gabriel Beck; Editor-Rhawn Joseph America Attacked: Terrorists Declare War on America
University Press [2001] 0970073372 / 9780970073372 Paperback Used: Like New Paperback 
{LIKE NEW} Paperback. Faint shelfwear. Faint browsing crease in spine; Color photo insert. Book appears unread with faint shelfwear. 
Price: 9.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Sara Blayne An Improper Bride
Zebra [2001] 0821767755 / 9780821767757 First Edition Paperback Used: Like New Paperback 
{LIKE NEW} Mass Market Paperback. FIRST EDITION. Original cover art. Light shelfwear. 
Price: 3.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Sara M. Evans BORN FOR LIBERTY: A HISTORY OF WOMEN IN AMERICA.
Free Press [1989] Paperback New Paperback 
{NEW} Paperback. 
Price: 14.12 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Sara Lewis But I Love You Anyway (Harvest American Writing)
Harvest Books [1997] 0156005042 / 9780156005043 Paperback New Paperback 
{NEW} Paperback. 
Price: 4.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Judge John M. Murtagh; Sara Harris Cast the First Stone
McGraw-Hill [1957] Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
{VG} Trade-size Paperback. Very light shelfwear. 
Price: 3.15 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 LAWRENCE, NANCY; BLAYNE, SARA; AND COLLUM, LYNN DANGEROUS AND DASHING
ZEBRA [1998] 0821759337 / 9780821759332 Paperback Used: Like New Paperback 
{LIKE NEW} Mass Market Paperback; Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. REGENCY 
Price: 1.49 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 ORWIG, SARA DEAR MIT
BANTAM [1995] 0553550292 / 9780553550290 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
{VG} Mass Market Paperback; Loveswept Classic #16; Faint creases in spine. Cover is in excellent condition. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Sara Craven In the Millionaire's Possession
Harlequin Mills & Boon [2005] 026318661X / 9780263186611 Hardcover Used: Good Hardcover 
{GOOD} Hardback published without Dust Jacket. Glossy pictorial cover art. X-Library Copy. Has usual library markings. Text is clean and unmarked. Book is in very good condition with library markings. 
Price: 2.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Sara Donati; Narrator-Kate Reading Lake in the Clouds: Part 1 & 2 (Audio)
Books On Tape [2002] Audio Cassette Used: Good Audio Cassette 
{Good} Audio book on cassette tape in Original Case. X-library. Parts 1 and 2. 17 cassette tapes. 25.5 hours. Unabridged. Light wear to cases. Part 2 case has some small cracks. 
Price: 67.46 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 MCCULLOCH, SARA NOT QUITE A LADY
FAWCETT [1981] 0449501620 / 9780449501627 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Used: Very Good Mass Market Paperback 
{VG-} Mass Market Paperback; (COVENTRY ROMANCE #96); Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. FIRST EDITION; SPINE CREASES 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 ORWIG, SARA REVENGE FOR A DUCHESS
HARLEQUIN [1984] 0373310048 / 9780373310043 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
{VG-} Mass Market Paperback; Harlequin Regency Romance #4; Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. LIGHT SPINE CREASES; SPINE NOT SQUARE 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 FITZGERALD, SARA RUMORS
WARNER BOOKS [1992] 0446361976 / 9780446361972 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
{VG-} Mass Market Paperback; FAINT SPINE CREASES; PAGE EDGES TURNING YELLOW DUE TO AGE 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 VOGAN, SARA SCENES FROM THE HOMEFRONT
BANTAM [1989] 0553347519 / 9780553347517 Paperback New Paperback 
{NEW} Trade-Size Paperback; LIGHT EDGEWEAR 
Price: 1.76 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Sara Mitchell Shelter Of His Arms (Love Inspired , No 31)
Steeple Hill [1998] 0373870310 / 9780373870318 First Edition Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
{VG} Mass Market Paperback. Faint creases in spine. Cover is in excellent condition. FIRST EDITION. Original cover art. Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. 
Price: 2.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 ORWIG, SARA SWEETER THAN SIN
WARNER BOOKS [1992] 0446360848 / 9780446360845 First Edition Paperback New Paperback Signed
{NEW} Mass Market Paperback; FIRST EDITION; AUTOGRAPHED COPY 
Price: 4.49 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Sara Wheeler; Narrator-Patricia Gallimore TERRA INCOGNITA (Audio Book)
CLIPPER AUDIO [1996] 1402510136 / 9781402510137 Audio CD Used: Good Audio CD 
{Good} Audio book in Original Case. X-library. 12 CDs. 13.5 hours. Unabridged. 
Price: 5.40 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Alpern, Sara (Editor); Joyce Antler (Editor); Elisabeth Israels Perry (Editor); Ingrid Winther Scobie (Editor) The Challenge of Feminist Biography: Writing the Lives of Modern American Women (Women in American History)
University of Illinois Press [1992] 0252019261 / 9780252019265 Hardcover Used: Very Good Hardcover 
{VG/-} Hardback without Dust Jacket. 11 pages have minor pencil notations. Red covers with silver letters. 
Price: 39.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Sara Blayne on Bookhousestl.com
Sara Blayne on Bythebooklc.com
Sara Blayne on Chapter1.co.za
Sara Blayne on Helvic55.com
Sara Blayne on Johnbalebooks.com
Sara Blayne on Nomadestore.com
Sara Blayne on Oldkidsbooks.com
Sara Blayne on Showlettwestbooks.com
Sara Blayne on Tarmans.com
Sara Blayne on Williamsbooks.ca


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@fleamarketbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie