Quick Search

Author
Title
Keyword
Seller Id
ISBN
Advanced Search
 
Browse By Category
Animals
Arts
Audio Books
Audio Cassette
Audio CD
Audio Vinyl
Biography and Memoirs
Business
Calendars
Children and Young Adults

View Other Categories
 
Attention International Paperback Shoppers

SAVE SHIPPING $$

The US Postal Service is now offering a Priority Mail International box which allows us to ship up to 18 Mass Market Paperbacks at a flat rate. Our shoppers from Canada and Mexico can take advantage of this for $34.95. Our shoppers from all other countries can take advantage of this for $49.95.

Due to the various sizes and weights of Hardbacks and Trade-size Paperbacks, orders of 5 or more books of these types need to be quoted before taking advantage of this new shipping opportunity. Please don't hesitate to inquire.

This is a great opportunity to save on shipping!

 

 
 
Gift Cards Now Available
Checkout a Gift Card


 
 
 

Adrian Faupel; Elizabeth Herrick; Peter Sharp Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Adrian Faupel; Elizabeth Herrick; Peter Sharp Anger Management: A Practical Guide
Routledge [1998] 1853465623 / 9781853465628 Paperback New Paperback 
{NEW} Paperback. Light shelfwear. 
Price: 38.45 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Frank Chapman Sharp; Philip G. Fox Business Ethics - Studies In Fair Competition (The Century Studies in Economics)
D. Appleton-Century Company 1969 Hardcover Used: Good Hardcover 
{Acceptable} Hardback without Dust Jacket. Covers attached but are loose. Moderate cover wear. Small amounts of marginalia and markings. 
Price: 6.05 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 SHARP ELECTRONICS CORPORATION CAROUSEL MICROWAVE OVEN COOKBOOK
SHARP ELECTRONICS CORPORATION Hardcover Used: Very Good Hardcover 
{VG/--} Hardback with no Dust Jacket; 
Price: 2.15 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Hugh A. Dempsey; Paul F. Sharp Crowfoot: Chief of the Blackfeet (Civilization of the American Indian Series)
University of Oklahoma Press [1989] 0806115963 / 9780806115962 Paperback Used: Like New Paperback 
{LIKE NEW} Paperback. Faint shelfwear. Previous owner's stamp on inside page. 
Price: 38.45 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 QUARNSTROM, MELODY SHARP GETTING ON TOP: WHAT MANAGEMENT WON'T TELL YOU WHEN YOU'RE NOT ONE OF THE BOYS
PRICE STERN SLOAN PUBLISHING [1988] 0895867222 / 9780895867223 First Edition Paperback New Paperback 
{NEW} Trade-Size Paperback; FIRST EDITION. 
Price: 2.15 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Kathleen Sharp In Good Faith
St. Martins Press [1995] 0312130937 / 9780312130930 Hardcover Used: Very Good Hardcover 
{VG/VG} Hardback with Dust Jacket. Light shelfwear to dust jacket. Small, 1/2 inch dust jacket edge tear along bottom foreedge. 
Price: 2.15 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Ken Sharp; David Leaf KISS: Behind the Mask: The Official Authorized Biography
Grand Central Publishing [2003] 0446530735 / 9780446530736 Hardcover New Hardcover 
{NEW} Hardback with Dust Jacket. Faint shelfwear. 
Price: 75.90 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Marsha Sharp; Emily Sharp Tall Enough to Coach: Elements of Leadership of Coaching and Life
Bright Sky Press [2005] 1931721467 / 9781931721462 Hardcover New Hardcover 
{NEW} Hardback with Dust Jacket. 
Price: 17.55 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Producer-Jack Bender; Producer-Bonnie Raskin; Producer-James Bigwood; Producer-Ronna Slutske; Producer-Todd Sharp; Writer-James S. Henerson; Writer-William Shakespeare Tempest [VHS]
Vidmark / Trimark [2000] VHS Tape Used: Good VHS Tape 
{Good} VHS Tape. X-library in hard plastic case with cut-out of original art. Has typical library markings. 88 minutes. 
Price: 5.45 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 SHARP, KERRI (EDITED BY) THE BLACK LACE BOOK OF WOMEN'S SEXUAL FANTASIES
BLACK LACE [1999] 0739408291 / 9780739408292 Hardcover Used: Like New Hardcover 
{LIKE NEW} Hardback with Dust Jacket; 
Price: 6.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Lesley A. Sharp The Possessed and the Dispossessed : Spirits, Identity, and Power in a Madagascar Migrant Town (Comparative Studies of Health Systems and Medical Care
University of California Press [1996] 0520207084 / 9780520207080 Paperback New Paperback 
{NEW} Paperback. Faint shelfwear. 
Price: 24.15 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Adrian Faupel; Elizabeth Herrick; Peter Sharp on Advertisingcookbooks.com
Adrian Faupel; Elizabeth Herrick; Peter Sharp on Bluemountainbooks.com
Adrian Faupel; Elizabeth Herrick; Peter Sharp on Booksbythesea.com
Adrian Faupel; Elizabeth Herrick; Peter Sharp on Hammondsbooks.net
Adrian Faupel; Elizabeth Herrick; Peter Sharp on Horseunderwaterbooks.co.uk
Adrian Faupel; Elizabeth Herrick; Peter Sharp on Johnmurraysbooks.com
Adrian Faupel; Elizabeth Herrick; Peter Sharp on Pandy-books.com
Adrian Faupel; Elizabeth Herrick; Peter Sharp on Psychobabel.eu
Adrian Faupel; Elizabeth Herrick; Peter Sharp on Rogercoybooks.com
Adrian Faupel; Elizabeth Herrick; Peter Sharp on Solomonsminebooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@fleamarketbooks.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com