Quick Search

Author
Title
Keyword
Seller Id
ISBN
Advanced Search
 
Browse By Category
Aladdin Dolls
Arts
Audio Books
Audio Cassette
Audio CD
Barbie Dolls
Barbie Gift Sets
Beauty and the Beast Dolls
Biography and Memoirs
Business

View Other Categories
 
Attention International Paperback Shoppers

SAVE SHIPPING $$

The US Postal Service is now offering a Priority Mail International box which allows us to ship up to 18 Mass Market Paperbacks at a flat rate. Our shoppers from Canada and Mexico can take advantage of this for $34.95. Our shoppers from all other countries can take advantage of this for $49.95.

Due to the various sizes and weights of Hardbacks and Trade-size Paperbacks, orders of 5 or more books of these types need to be quoted before taking advantage of this new shipping opportunity. Please don't hesitate to inquire.

This is a great opportunity to save on shipping!

 

 
 
Gift Cards Now Available
Checkout a Gift Card


 
 
 

MICHAELS, KRISTIN (who Also Writes As: KASEY MICHAELS) Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 MICHAELS, KRISTIN (who also writes as: KASEY MICHAELS) A SPECIAL KIND OF LOVE
SIGNET [1976] 0451070399 / 9780451070395 First Edition Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
{VG} Mass Market Paperback; Faint creases in spine. Cover is in excellent condition. FIRST EDITION; UPPER CORNER CREASE ALONG FOREDGE; 
Price: 4.46 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 HOHL, JOAN (who also writes as: AMII LORIN) ANOTHER SPRING
ZEBRA [1996] 0821760742 / 9780821760741 First Edition Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
{VG} Mass Market Paperback; Faint creases in spine. Cover is in excellent condition. FIRST EDITION; PAGE EDGES BEGINNING TO YELLOW DUE TO AGE 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 BARRETT, JEAN (who also writes as: LEE RODGERS) ARCHER'S CROSSING
LEISURE [1999] 0843945028 / 9780843945027 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
{VG} Mass Market Paperback; Faint creases in spine. Cover is in excellent condition. Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 BOSWELL, BARBARA (who also writes as: BETSY OSBORNE) BABY, BABY
BANTAM [1995] 0553550306 / 9780553550306 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
{VG} Mass Market Paperback; Loveswept Classic #17; Faint creases in spine. Cover in excellent condition. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 BROWNING, DIXIE (who also writes as: PART OF THE WRITING TEAM KNOWN AS BRONWYN WILLIAMS) BEST MAN FOR THE JOB
SILHOUETTE [1992] 0373301057 / 9780373301058 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
{VG }Mass Market Paperback; (HERE COME THE GROOMS: RELUCTANT GROOMS); LIGHT SHELFWEAR 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 AEBY, JACQUELYN (who also writes as: JOCELYN CAREW AND VANESSA GRAY) COTTAGE ON CATHERINA CAY
DELL [1976] First Edition Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
{VG} Mass Market Paperback; (CANDLELIGHT ROMANCE #191); Faint creases in spine. Cover is in excellent condition. FIRST EDITION; ORIGINAL COVER ART; 
Price: 3.56 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 AEBY, JACQUELYN (who also writes as: JOCELYN CAREW AND VANESSA GRAY) COUNTERFEIT LOVE
DELL 1975 Paperback Used: Good Paperback 
{G-} Mass Market Paperback; (CANDLELIGHT ROMANCE #184); Creases in spine. Slight chipping in the front cover. Could have reading crease. Cover has small wrinkles. Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 BIGGS, CHERYL (who also writes as: CHERYLN BIGGS AND CHERYLN JAC) DENIM AND LACE
ZEBRA [1992] 0821739778 / 9780821739778 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
{VG} Mass Market Paperback. Faint creases in spine. Cover is in excellent condition. Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. (LUCKY IN LOVE #11) 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 BIGGS, CHERYL (who also writes as: CHERYLN BIGGS AND CHERYLN JAC) DENIM AND LACE
ZEBRA [1992] 0821739778 / 9780821739778 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
{VG-} Mass Market Paperback. Creases in spine. Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. (LUCKY IN LOVE #11) 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 ALLARDYCE, PAULA (who also writes as: CHARITY BLACKSTOCK) ELIZA (ORIGINALLY PUBLISHED TITLE: MISS JONAS'S BOY)
DELL [1975] 0044002222 First Edition Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
{VG++} Mass Market Paperback; Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. FIRST EDITION. Original cover art. Pages beginning to yellow due to age. (ORIGINALLY PUBLISHED TITLE: MISS JONAS'S BOY) 
Price: 1.76 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 MICHAELS, KRISTIN (who also writes as: KASEY MICHAELS) ENCHANTED TWILIGHT
SIGNET [1976] Paperback Used: Good Paperback 
{G+} Mass Market Paperback; Definite creases in spine. Cover is in very good condition. Slight Edgewear. Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 The Who Endless Wire (CD)
Universal [2006] Audio CD New Audio CD 
{NEW} Music CD Factory Sealed. 
Price: 16.16 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 MICHAELS, KRISTIN (who also writes as: KASEY MICHAELS) FORECAST FOR LOVE
SIGNET [1981] 0451111249 / 9780451111241 First Edition Paperback Used: Good Paperback 
{G-} Mass Market Paperback; Crease on front cover. No creases in spine. Slight edgewear. FIRST EDITION. 
Price: 1.76 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 SEGER, MAURA (who also writes as: JOSIE LITTON) FOREVERMORE
HARPER [1994] 0061081620 / 9780061081620 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Used: Good Mass Market Paperback 
{G} Mass Market Paperback; Creases in spine. Slight chipping in the front cover. Could have reading crease. Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. FIRST EDITION; SUPERNATURAL; THREE HOLE PUNCHES IN FRONT COVER 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 ALLARDYCE, PAULA (who also writes as: CHARITY BLACKSTOCK) GENTLEMAN ROGUE (FORMERLY TITLED: THE MOONLIGHTERS)
DELL [1975] First Edition Paperback Used: Good Paperback 
{G} Mass Market Paperback; Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. MINOR COVER CREASE; FAINT SPINE CREASE; BOTTOM OF COVER SEPARATED FROM SPINE. FIRST EDITION. Original cover art. Pages beginning to yellow due to age. FORMERLY TITLED: THE MOONLIGHTERS. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 KRENTZ, JAYNE ANN (who also writes as: AMANDA QUICK AND STEPHANIE JAMES) GRAND PASSION
POCKET [1994] 0671024329 / 9780671024321 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
{VG} Mass Market Paperback; Faint creases in spine. Cover is in excellent condition. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 BRADSHAW, EMILY (who also writes as: EMILY CARMICHAEL) HALFWAY TO PARADISE
DELL [1993] 0440212995 / 9780440212997 Mass Market Paperback Used: Good Mass Market Paperback 
{G+} Mass Market Paperback; Definite creases in spine. Cover is in very good condition. Slight Edgewear. Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 BIGGS, CHERYL (who also writes as: CHERYLN BIGGS AND CHERYLN JAC) HEARTS DEFIANT
ZEBRA [1995] 0821751026 / 9780821751022 Paperback Used: Good Paperback 
{G+} Mass Market Paperback; Definite creases in spine. Cover is in very good condition. Slight Edgewear. Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 BRANDON, MICHELLE (who also writes as: MICKI BROWN, VIRGINIA BROWN, JULIANA GARNETT AND VIRGINIA LYNN) HEAVEN ON EARTH
DIAMOND [1993] 1557739404 / 9781557739407 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
{VG-} Mass Market Paperback. Spine creases. Page edges beginning to tan due to age. FIRST EDITION. GUARDIAN ANGEL. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 BROWNING, DIXIE (who also writes as: PART OF THE WRITING TEAM KNOWN AS BRONWYN WILLIAMS) HIS BUSINESS, HER BABY
SILHOUETTE [1998] 0373650205 / 9780373650200 First Edition Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
{VG} Mass Market Paperback. Faint creases in spine. Cover is in excellent condition. Faint reading crease. (WORLD'S MOST ELIGIBLE BACHELORS); FIRST EDITION. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


MICHAELS, KRISTIN (who Also Writes As: KASEY MICHAELS) on Aedenstclair.com
MICHAELS, KRISTIN (who Also Writes As: KASEY MICHAELS) on Ahabbooks.com
MICHAELS, KRISTIN (who Also Writes As: KASEY MICHAELS) on Aziomedia.com
MICHAELS, KRISTIN (who Also Writes As: KASEY MICHAELS) on Bentriverbm.com
MICHAELS, KRISTIN (who Also Writes As: KASEY MICHAELS) on Bonbonbooks.co.uk
MICHAELS, KRISTIN (who Also Writes As: KASEY MICHAELS) on Bookcrazy.us
MICHAELS, KRISTIN (who Also Writes As: KASEY MICHAELS) on Booksagain.net
MICHAELS, KRISTIN (who Also Writes As: KASEY MICHAELS) on Bookyahoo.net
MICHAELS, KRISTIN (who Also Writes As: KASEY MICHAELS) on Buy.sellbackyourbook.com
MICHAELS, KRISTIN (who Also Writes As: KASEY MICHAELS) on Crawfordsnautical.com
MICHAELS, KRISTIN (who Also Writes As: KASEY MICHAELS) on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
MICHAELS, KRISTIN (who Also Writes As: KASEY MICHAELS) on Dunawaybooks.com
MICHAELS, KRISTIN (who Also Writes As: KASEY MICHAELS) on Goddingsltd.co.uk
MICHAELS, KRISTIN (who Also Writes As: KASEY MICHAELS) on Goldrecordart.com
MICHAELS, KRISTIN (who Also Writes As: KASEY MICHAELS) on Greensleevesbooks.co.uk
MICHAELS, KRISTIN (who Also Writes As: KASEY MICHAELS) on Joyofbooks.net
MICHAELS, KRISTIN (who Also Writes As: KASEY MICHAELS) on Jrbooks.biz
MICHAELS, KRISTIN (who Also Writes As: KASEY MICHAELS) on Kbookscanada.com
MICHAELS, KRISTIN (who Also Writes As: KASEY MICHAELS) on Literaturopolis.net
MICHAELS, KRISTIN (who Also Writes As: KASEY MICHAELS) on Massbaymedia.com
MICHAELS, KRISTIN (who Also Writes As: KASEY MICHAELS) on Monarchybooks.com
MICHAELS, KRISTIN (who Also Writes As: KASEY MICHAELS) on Moonxscapebooks.com
MICHAELS, KRISTIN (who Also Writes As: KASEY MICHAELS) on Mylibrarymarket.com
MICHAELS, KRISTIN (who Also Writes As: KASEY MICHAELS) on Net-treasure.co.uk
MICHAELS, KRISTIN (who Also Writes As: KASEY MICHAELS) on Nomadestore.com
MICHAELS, KRISTIN (who Also Writes As: KASEY MICHAELS) on Petrillabooks.com
MICHAELS, KRISTIN (who Also Writes As: KASEY MICHAELS) on Phatpocket.com
MICHAELS, KRISTIN (who Also Writes As: KASEY MICHAELS) on Rareandsigned.com
MICHAELS, KRISTIN (who Also Writes As: KASEY MICHAELS) on Readitagain1.com
MICHAELS, KRISTIN (who Also Writes As: KASEY MICHAELS) on Shop.abundatrade.com
MICHAELS, KRISTIN (who Also Writes As: KASEY MICHAELS) on Shopcharlestonlibraryfriends.org
MICHAELS, KRISTIN (who Also Writes As: KASEY MICHAELS) on Store.donatemybooks.com
MICHAELS, KRISTIN (who Also Writes As: KASEY MICHAELS) on Thebooksend.com
MICHAELS, KRISTIN (who Also Writes As: KASEY MICHAELS) on Trillionbooks.com
MICHAELS, KRISTIN (who Also Writes As: KASEY MICHAELS) on Used-and-rare-books.com
MICHAELS, KRISTIN (who Also Writes As: KASEY MICHAELS) on Vintagemusicbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@fleamarketbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie