Anne Mather listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.
Click to view full description
1.
Anne Mather Born Out Of Love (Harlequin Presents, 210) [1983] Used: Good Paperback {G+} Mass Market Paperback. Definite creases in spine. Cover is in very good condition. Slight edgewear. Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. Price: 1.00 USD
Anne Mather Hell or High Water (Harlequin Presents, 347) Harlequin [1979] Used: Good Paperback {G+} Mass Market Paperback. Definite creases in spine. Cover is in very good condition. Slight edgewear. Harlequin Presents #347 Price: 1.00 USD
MATHER, ANNE A FEVER IN THE BLOOD HARLEQUIN [1990] Used: Very Good Paperback {VG-} Mass Market Paperback; Harlequin Presents #1251; Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. FIRST EDITION; SINGLE SPINE CREASE Price: 1.00 USD
MATHER, ANNE A HAUNTING COMPULSION HARLEQUIN [1981] Used: Very Good Paperback {VG++} Mass Market Paperback; Harlequin Presents #429; Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. FIRST EDITION Price: 1.00 USD
MATHER, ANNE A HAUNTING COMPULSION HARLEQUIN [1981] Used: Very Good Mass Market Paperback {VG++} Mass Market Paperback; (COLLECTOR'S EDITION); Price: 2.50 USD
MATHER, ANNE A PASSIONATE AFFAIR HARLEQUIN [1983] Used: Very Good Paperback {VG-} Mass Market Paperback; Harlequin Presents #563; FIRST EDITION; SPINE CREASES Price: 1.00 USD
MATHER, ANNE A RELATIVE BETRAYAL HARLEQUIN [1990] Used: Good Paperback {G} Mass Market Paperback; Harlequin Presents #1315; Creases in spine. Slight chipping in the front cover. Could have reader's crease. Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. FIRST EDITION Price: 1.00 USD
MATHER, ANNE A RICH MAN'S TOUCH HARLEQUIN [2002] Used: Like New Paperback {LIKE NEW} Mass Market Paperback; Harlequin Presents #2230; FIRST EDITION; SLIGHT SHELFWEAR Price: 1.25 USD
MATHER, ANNE A SECRET REBELLION HARLEQUIN [1994] Used: Good Paperback {G} Mass Market Paperback; Harlequin Presents #1663; Creases in spine. Slight chipping in the front cover. Could have reader's crease. Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. FIRST EDITION Price: 1.00 USD
MATHER, ANNE ACT OF POSSESSION HARLEQUIN [1985] Used: Like New Paperback {LIKE NEW} Mass Market Paperback; Harlequin Presents #810; Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. FIRST EDITION Price: 1.75 USD
MATHER, ANNE ALIEN WIFE HARLEQUIN [1977] Used: Good {G} Mass Market Paperback; Harlequin Presents #194; Creases in spine. Slight chipping in the front cover. Could have reader's crease. Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. ISBN: 0373706944; $1.00 written in ink on front cover. FIRST EDITION; Price: 1.00 USD
MATHER, ANNE ALL NIGHT LONG HARLEQUIN [2001] Used: Very Good Paperback {VG} Mass Market Paperback; Harlequin Presents #2170; (PASSION); Faint creases in spine. Cover is in excellent condition. FIRST EDITION Price: 1.00 USD
MATHER, ANNE AN ALL-CONSUMING PASSION HARLEQUIN [1986] Used: Very Good Paperback {VG-} Mass Market Paperback; Harlequin Presents #899; Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. FIRST EDITION; SPINE CREASES; SMALL UPPER CORNER COVER CREASE Price: 1.00 USD
MATHER, ANNE AN ELUSIVE DESIRE HARLEQUIN [1983] Used: Good Paperback {G} Mass Market Paperback; Harlequin Presents #586; Creases in spine. Slight chipping in the front cover. Could have reader's crease. FIRST EDITION Price: 1.00 USD
MATHER, ANNE APOLLO'S SEED HARLEQUIN [1980] Used: Good Paperback {G+} Mass Market Paperback; Harlequin Presents #335; Definite creases in spine. Cover is in very good condition. Slight Edgewear. Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. FIRST EDITION Price: 1.25 USD
MATHER, ANNE BETRAYED HARLEQUIN [1992] Used: Very Good Paperback {VG} Mass Market Paperback; Harlequin Presents #1492; Faint creases in spine. Cover is in excellent condition. FIRST EDITION Price: 1.00 USD
MATHER, ANNE BEWARE THE BEAST HARLEQUIN [1977] Used: Very Good {VG-} Mass Market Paperback; Harlequin Presents #189; Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. ISBN: 0373706898; FIRST EDITION; SPINE CREASE Price: 2.50 USD
MATHER, ANNE BLIND PASSION HARLEQUIN [1992] Used: Very Good Paperback {VG++} Mass Market Paperback; Harlequin Presents #1444; Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. FIRST EDITION; SLIGHT EDGEWEAR Price: 1.00 USD
MATHER, ANNE BORN OUT OF LOVE HARLEQUIN [1977] Used: Very Good Paperback {VG++} Mass Market Paperback; Harlequin Presents #210; ISBN: 0373102100; Has bookstore stamp or person's name in or on the book. FIRST EDITION Price: 1.00 USD
MATHER, ANNE BRITTLE BONDAGE HARLEQUIN [1995] Used: Very Good Paperback {VG} Mass Market Paperback; Harlequin Presents #1722; Faint creases in spine. Cover is in excellent condition. FIRST EDITION Price: 1.00 USD